500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 46.242 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 47.341 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 47.494 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
800 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1:20.958 | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
800 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1:23.501 | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 1:39.049 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
1000 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 1:43.577 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:44.936 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 2:43.365 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
1500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 2:45.307 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 2:47.454 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
16. Place | MEN | 2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009 |
7. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
17. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
16. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
20. Place | MEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009 |
20. Place | MEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009 |
|
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
20. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
20. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
18. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
18. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
12. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
12. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |