12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
19. Place | MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
19. Place | MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
16. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
16. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
14. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
14. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
7. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
7. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
|
19. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
19. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
14. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
14. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
10. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
10. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
12. Place | RELAY B MEN | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
12. Place | RELAY B MEN | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |