500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 51.358 | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 52.593 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
500 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 52.669 | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
|
800 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1:29.574 | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
800 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 2:03.238 | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1:46.091 | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1:49.185 | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1:50.173 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 2:43.204 | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 2:44.337 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 2:45.633 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
9. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
16. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
16. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009 |
|
1. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
1. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
13. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
13. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
12. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
12. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
18. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
18. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
20. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
20. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
17. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
17. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
19. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
19. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
17. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
17. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
16. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
16. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
17. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
17. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
13. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
13. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
30. Place | RELAY A-B-C WOMEN | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
30. Place | RELAY A-B-C WOMEN | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
16. Place | RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
16. Place | RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |