5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
17. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
17. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
8. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
8. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
13. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
13. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
27. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
27. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
20. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
20. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
20. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
20. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
8. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
8. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
12. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
12. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
10. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
10. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
12. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
12. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |