Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 57.919 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.302 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:09.925 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.968 | ||
5 | (5) | 195. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 1:12.612 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.563 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.692 | ||
5 | (1) | 196. | KUTA Kinga | POL-WMKS6 | 1:48.644 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 1:00.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.546 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.456 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:13.350 | ||
5 | (2) | 194. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 1:44.189 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-NACH | 1:04.367 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.024 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.670 | ||
- | (4) | 127. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:00.683 | ||
3 | (4) | 197. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 1:18.007 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no start |