3. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011 |
5. Place | MEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011 |
5. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011 |
|
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
|
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010 |
8. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010 |
|
22. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
22. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
4. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
4. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
4. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
7. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
7. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
18. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
18. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
17. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
17. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
3. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
3. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
39. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
39. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
11. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
11. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
8. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
8. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
11. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
11. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
9. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
9. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |