3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 22.02.2009 |
|
13. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
13. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
24. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
24. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
|
15. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
15. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
21. Place | MEN | 500 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
21. Place | MEN | 500 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
16. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
16. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
8. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
8. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
|
17. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
17. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
17. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
17. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
18. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
18. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
28. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
28. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
12. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
12. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
19. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
19. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
7. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
7. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
31. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
31. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |