2. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
14. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009 |
1. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
11. Place | WOMEN | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
16. Place | WOMEN | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
2. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
13. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
13. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
1. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 11.10. - 11.10.2009 |
|
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | 2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
4. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
10. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
10. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
10. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
10. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
15. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
15. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
17. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
17. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
16. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
16. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
18. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
18. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
15. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
9. Place | RELAY A-B-C WOMEN | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
9. Place | RELAY A-B-C WOMEN | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
14. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
13. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
13. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
13. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
13. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |