Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:59.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | KORCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.081 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.183 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 172. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:54.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.280 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.530 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:56.255 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.153 | ||
6 | (2) | 154. | PERKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.290 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:52.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.589 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | KORZUNOWICZ Marcin | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.460 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:52.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.166 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | JAKIMIUK Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.070 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.879 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.127 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.199 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.433 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.867 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.523 | ||
5 | (1) | 65. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:14.005 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.330 | ||
2 | (5) | 117. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.799 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.805 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.983 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.996 |