|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 333 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.036 (16.036) | [2] 28.985 (12.949) | [3] 42.289 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 42.289 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.447 (16.447) | [2] 29.466 (13.019) | [3] 43.063 (13.597) Official Finish Time: 43.063 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.546 (17.546) | [2] 31.453 (13.907) | [3] 45.103 (13.650) Official Finish Time: 45.103 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.164 (18.164) | [2] 32.317 (14.153) | [3] 47.095 (14.778) Official Finish Time: 47.095 |
|
5 |
(6) |
164. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.323 (17.323) | [2] 31.201 (13.878) | [3] 1:05.402 (34.201) Official Finish Time: 1:05.402 |
|
6 |
(5) |
102. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:31.866 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
122. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 28.703 (12.783) | [3] 41.183 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 41.183 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
RADZIEWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.147 (17.147) | [2] 30.703 (13.556) | [3] 43.860 (13.158) Official Finish Time: 43.860 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
43.970 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.921 (17.921) | [2] 32.150 (14.229) | [3] 46.420 (14.271) Official Finish Time: 46.420 |
|
5 |
(6) |
163. |
HORVATH Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.069 (18.069) | [2] 33.199 (15.130) | [3] 49.210 (16.012) Official Finish Time: 49.210 |
|
- |
(1) |
120. |
PŁOŃSKA Elżbieta |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 27.608 (12.302) | [3] 39.754 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 39.754 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 28.666 (12.728) | [3] 41.508 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 41.508 |
|
3 |
(5) |
117. |
GRZYWA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 30.597 (13.844) | [3] 44.518 (13.922) Official Finish Time: 44.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.091 (18.091) | [2] 32.512 (14.421) | [3] 47.332 (14.820) Official Finish Time: 47.332 |
|
5 |
(2) |
115. |
AZZADDIN Lorin |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.962 (18.962) | [2] 34.465 (15.503) | [3] 50.328 (15.863) Official Finish Time: 50.328 |
|