|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 500 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 19.182 (10.937) | [3] 29.756 (10.574) | [4] 40.368 (10.612) | [5] 50.746 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 50.746 |
|
2 |
(1) |
186. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 19.505 (10.847) | [3] 30.060 (10.555) | [4] 40.912 (10.852) | [5] 51.565 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 51.565 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
52.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 19.965 (11.107) | [3] 30.551 (10.586) | [4] 41.433 (10.882) | [5] 52.271 (10.838) Official Finish Time: 52.271 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 21.469 (11.897) | [3] 32.894 (11.425) | [4] 44.447 (11.553) | [5] 55.997 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 55.997 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 18.427 (10.506) | [3] 29.014 (10.587) | [4] 40.129 (11.115) | [5] 51.701 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 51.701 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 19.128 (10.899) | [3] 29.981 (10.853) | [4] 41.415 (11.434) | [5] 53.299 (11.885) Official Finish Time: 53.299 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
BYRSKA Karina |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 20.857 (11.957) | [3] 32.555 (11.698) | [4] 44.962 (12.407) | [5] 57.093 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 57.093 |
|
4 |
(1) |
9. |
SUT Dominika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:29.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.798 (11.798) | [2] 30.714 (18.916) | [3] 49.946 (19.232) | [4] 1:09.572 (19.626) | [5] 1:29.001 (19.429) Official Finish Time: 1:29.001 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 19.096 (10.950) | [3] 29.374 (10.278) | [4] 39.747 (10.373) | [5] 50.054 (10.307) Official Finish Time: 50.054 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 19.707 (11.226) | [3] 30.485 (10.778) | [4] 41.644 (11.159) | [5] 52.718 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 52.718 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
BĄK Kamila |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.820 (8.820) | [2] 20.390 (11.570) | [3] 31.259 (10.869) | [4] 42.316 (11.057) | [5] 53.149 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 53.149 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.301 (9.301) | [2] 21.002 (11.701) | [3] 31.897 (10.895) | [4] 42.763 (10.866) | [5] 53.507 (10.744) Official Finish Time: 53.507 |
|