500 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 46.470 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
500 m | WOMEN | 46.756 | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
500 m | WOMEN | 47.149 | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
1000 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1:34.443 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
1000 m | WOMEN | 1:36.221 | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
1000 m | WOMEN | 1:36.565 | ISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013 |
|
1500 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 2:28.371 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
1500 m | WOMEN | 2:37.375 | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
1500 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 2:38.320 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
3000 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 5:27.625 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3000 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 5:40.372 | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Short Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Short Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Short Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013 |
|
37. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | ISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013 |
39. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | ISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013 |
34. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | ISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013 |
|
2. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012 |
4. Place | RELAY SA-B-C WOMEN | 3000 m | Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012 |
|
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
1. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
|
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
1. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
1. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 3000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 3000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 3000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 3000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
14. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
14. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |