|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
45.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.450 (7.450) | [2] 16.939 (9.489) | [3] 26.174 (9.235) | [4] 35.638 (9.464) | [5] 45.090 (9.452) Official Finish Time: 45.090 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
LAVEIKIN Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
46.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.728 (7.728) | [2] 17.523 (9.795) | [3] 27.038 (9.515) | [4] 36.691 (9.653) | [5] 46.376 (9.685) Official Finish Time: 46.376 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
PATUTKIN Artsiom |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
49.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.159 (8.159) | [2] 18.689 (10.530) | [3] 29.003 (10.314) | [4] 39.354 (10.351) | [5] 49.505 (10.151) Official Finish Time: 49.505 |
|
- |
(2) |
79. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
44.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.742 (7.742) | [2] 17.379 (9.637) | [3] 26.581 (9.202) | [4] 35.860 (9.279) | [5] 44.959 (9.100) Official Finish Time: 44.959 |
|
2 |
(1) |
174. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.349 (9.683) | [3] 26.633 (9.284) | [4] 36.104 (9.471) | [5] 45.176 (9.073) Official Finish Time: 45.176 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] 17.582 (9.770) | [3] 26.830 (9.248) | [4] 36.199 (9.369) | [5] 45.331 (9.132) Official Finish Time: 45.331 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
44.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.626 (7.626) | [2] 17.240 (9.614) | [3] 26.365 (9.125) | [4] 35.631 (9.266) | [5] 44.951 (9.321) Official Finish Time: 44.951 |
|
2 |
(1) |
164. |
FIRSOW Sergiei |
RUS-PET |
|
45.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.462 (7.462) | [2] 17.133 (9.671) | [3] 26.484 (9.351) | [4] 35.846 (9.362) | [5] 45.167 (9.321) Official Finish Time: 45.167 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
45.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 17.556 (9.646) | [3] 26.883 (9.327) | [4] 36.055 (9.172) | [5] 45.236 (9.182) Official Finish Time: 45.236 |
|
4 |
(2) |
106. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.818 (7.818) | [2] 17.678 (9.860) | [3] 27.312 (9.634) | [4] 37.152 (9.840) | [5] 47.062 (9.911) Official Finish Time: 47.062 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
81. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
46.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 17.701 (9.746) | [3] 27.335 (9.634) | [4] 36.773 (9.438) | [5] 46.368 (9.596) Official Finish Time: 46.368 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
46.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.745 (7.745) | [2] 17.646 (9.901) | [3] 27.514 (9.868) | [4] 37.031 (9.517) | [5] 46.789 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 46.789 |
|
3 |
(1) |
78. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
48.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.242 (8.242) | [2] 18.628 (10.386) | [3] 28.318 (9.690) | [4] 38.170 (9.852) | [5] 48.020 (9.851) Official Finish Time: 48.020 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.535 (12.535) | [2] 23.710 (11.175) | [3] 33.694 (9.984) | [4] 43.899 (10.205) | [5] 55.096 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 55.096 |
|