|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
79. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.511 (11.511) | [2] 25.760 (14.249) | [3] 38.497 (12.737) | [4] 50.206 (11.709) | [5] 1:01.291 (11.085) | [6] 1:11.874 (10.583) | [7] 1:22.598 (10.724) | [8] 1:32.985 (10.387) | [9] 1:43.018 (10.033) | [10] 1:52.687 (9.669) | [11] 2:02.157 (9.470) | [12] 2:11.732 (9.575) | [13] 2:21.833 (10.101) | [14] 2:32.073 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 2:32.073 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.332 (11.332) | [2] 25.571 (14.239) | [3] 38.368 (12.797) | [4] 50.081 (11.713) | [5] 1:01.168 (11.087) | [6] 1:11.775 (10.607) | [7] 1:22.483 (10.708) | [8] 1:32.868 (10.385) | [9] 1:42.901 (10.033) | [10] 1:52.580 (9.679) | [11] 2:01.993 (9.413) | [12] 2:11.627 (9.634) | [13] 2:21.739 (10.112) | [14] 2:32.329 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 2:32.329 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:32.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.934 (10.934) | [2] 25.257 (14.323) | [3] 37.989 (12.732) | [4] 49.818 (11.829) | [5] 1:00.859 (11.041) | [6] 1:11.562 (10.703) | [7] 1:22.215 (10.653) | [8] 1:32.701 (10.486) | [9] 1:42.750 (10.049) | [10] 1:52.549 (9.799) | [11] 2:02.385 (9.836) | [12] 2:12.404 (10.019) | [13] 2:22.479 (10.075) | [14] 2:32.833 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 2:32.833 |
|
4 |
(1) |
164. |
FIRSOW Sergiei |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.836 (11.836) | [2] 25.954 (14.118) | [3] 38.662 (12.708) | [4] 50.346 (11.684) | [5] 1:01.501 (11.155) | [6] 1:11.965 (10.464) | [7] 1:22.707 (10.742) | [8] 1:33.124 (10.417) | [9] 1:43.165 (10.041) | [10] 1:52.884 (9.719) | [11] 2:02.518 (9.634) | [12] 2:12.392 (9.874) | [13] 2:23.588 (11.196) | [14] 2:36.765 (13.177) Official Finish Time: 2:36.765 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
2:55.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.100 (11.100) | [2] 25.418 (14.318) | [3] 38.125 (12.707) | [4] 49.913 (11.788) | [5] 1:00.974 (11.061) | [6] 1:11.645 (10.671) | [7] 1:22.319 (10.674) | [8] 1:32.733 (10.414) | [9] 1:42.811 (10.078) | [10] 2:02.979 (20.168) | [11] 2:16.070 (13.091) | [12] 2:29.061 (12.991) | [13] 2:42.241 (13.180) | [14] 2:55.543 (13.302) Official Finish Time: 2:55.543 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
2:29.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 21.458 (12.384) | [3] 33.194 (11.736) | [4] 44.598 (11.404) | [5] 55.883 (11.285) | [6] 1:07.098 (11.215) | [7] 1:17.658 (10.560) | [8] 1:27.535 (9.877) | [9] 1:37.130 (9.595) | [10] 1:46.850 (9.720) | [11] 1:56.629 (9.779) | [12] 2:06.513 (9.884) | [13] 2:17.021 (10.508) | [14] 2:29.139 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 2:29.139 |
|
2 |
(4) |
175. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:29.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.452 (9.452) | [2] 21.693 (12.241) | [3] 33.415 (11.722) | [4] 44.809 (11.394) | [5] 56.062 (11.253) | [6] 1:07.167 (11.105) | [7] 1:17.760 (10.593) | [8] 1:27.645 (9.885) | [9] 1:37.389 (9.744) | [10] 1:47.128 (9.739) | [11] 1:57.397 (10.269) | [12] 2:07.909 (10.512) | [13] 2:18.610 (10.701) | [14] 2:29.971 (11.361) Official Finish Time: 2:29.971 |
|
3 |
(1) |
97. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:33.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 21.603 (12.347) | [3] 33.300 (11.697) | [4] 44.689 (11.389) | [5] 55.970 (11.281) | [6] 1:07.186 (11.216) | [7] 1:17.846 (10.660) | [8] 1:27.787 (9.941) | [9] 1:37.530 (9.743) | [10] 1:47.226 (9.696) | [11] 1:57.306 (10.080) | [12] 2:08.125 (10.819) | [13] 2:20.400 (12.275) | [14] 2:33.981 (13.581) Official Finish Time: 2:33.981 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
PATUTKIN Artsiom |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:34.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.586 (9.586) | [2] 21.902 (12.316) | [3] 33.562 (11.660) | [4] 44.956 (11.394) | [5] 56.193 (11.237) | [6] 1:07.398 (11.205) | [7] 1:18.081 (10.683) | [8] 1:28.136 (10.055) | [9] 1:38.062 (9.926) | [10] 1:49.631 (11.569) | [11] 2:00.808 (11.177) | [12] 2:11.787 (10.979) | [13] 2:22.960 (11.173) | [14] 2:34.401 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 2:34.401 |
|
5 |
(3) |
78. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.701 (9.701) | [2] 22.012 (12.311) | [3] 33.682 (11.670) | [4] 45.074 (11.392) | [5] 56.303 (11.229) | [6] 1:07.584 (11.281) | [7] 1:18.204 (10.620) | [8] 1:28.270 (10.066) | [9] 1:38.441 (10.171) | [10] 1:48.832 (10.391) | [11] 1:59.702 (10.870) | [12] 2:11.109 (11.407) | [13] 2:23.137 (12.028) | [14] 2:35.390 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 2:35.390 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
2:43.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.382 (11.382) | [2] 28.796 (17.414) | [3] 43.886 (15.090) | [4] 58.195 (14.309) | [5] 1:11.776 (13.581) | [6] 1:24.807 (13.031) | [7] 1:35.659 (10.852) | [8] 1:45.893 (10.234) | [9] 1:55.559 (9.666) | [10] 2:04.835 (9.276) | [11] 2:14.260 (9.425) | [12] 2:23.796 (9.536) | [13] 2:33.642 (9.846) | [14] 2:43.426 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 2:43.426 |
|
2 |
(6) |
80. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.513 (11.513) | [2] 29.170 (17.657) | [3] 44.191 (15.021) | [4] 58.788 (14.597) | [5] 1:12.215 (13.427) | [6] 1:25.011 (12.796) | [7] 1:35.972 (10.961) | [8] 1:46.037 (10.065) | [9] 1:55.733 (9.696) | [10] 2:05.152 (9.419) | [11] 2:14.562 (9.410) | [12] 2:24.075 (9.513) | [13] 2:33.775 (9.700) | [14] 2:43.510 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 2:43.510 |
|
3 |
(3) |
174. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:44.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.452 (11.452) | [2] 28.937 (17.485) | [3] 44.036 (15.099) | [4] 58.466 (14.430) | [5] 1:11.999 (13.533) | [6] 1:24.590 (12.591) | [7] 1:35.270 (10.680) | [8] 1:45.590 (10.320) | [9] 1:55.340 (9.750) | [10] 2:04.947 (9.607) | [11] 2:14.438 (9.491) | [12] 2:24.057 (9.619) | [13] 2:34.082 (10.025) | [14] 2:44.123 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 2:44.123 |
|
4 |
(5) |
77. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.176 (11.176) | [2] 28.671 (17.495) | [3] 43.886 (15.215) | [4] 58.338 (14.452) | [5] 1:11.944 (13.606) | [6] 1:24.778 (12.834) | [7] 1:35.690 (10.912) | [8] 1:46.001 (10.311) | [9] 1:55.876 (9.875) | [10] 2:05.633 (9.757) | [11] 2:15.344 (9.711) | [12] 2:25.479 (10.135) | [13] 2:36.071 (10.592) | [14] 2:47.293 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 2:47.293 |
|
5 |
(1) |
165. |
LAVEIKIN Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
2:50.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.113 (11.113) | [2] 28.249 (17.136) | [3] 43.611 (15.362) | [4] 57.889 (14.278) | [5] 1:11.530 (13.641) | [6] 1:24.531 (13.001) | [7] 1:35.459 (10.928) | [8] 1:45.661 (10.202) | [9] 1:55.868 (10.207) | [10] 2:05.811 (9.943) | [11] 2:16.108 (10.297) | [12] 2:26.833 (10.725) | [13] 2:38.235 (11.402) | [14] 2:50.106 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 2:50.106 |
|
6 |
(2) |
106. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:51.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.346 (11.346) | [2] 28.445 (17.099) | [3] 43.725 (15.280) | [4] 58.036 (14.311) | [5] 1:11.647 (13.611) | [6] 1:24.668 (13.021) | [7] 1:35.552 (10.884) | [8] 1:45.796 (10.244) | [9] 1:55.735 (9.939) | [10] 2:05.757 (10.022) | [11] 2:15.873 (10.116) | [12] 2:27.072 (11.199) | [13] 2:39.229 (12.157) | [14] 2:51.677 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 2:51.677 |
|