|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
184. |
ZHERNOVYI Maksym |
UKR |
|
1:38.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.436 (15.436) | [2] 26.699 (11.263) | [3] 37.582 (10.883) | [4] 48.603 (11.021) | [5] 58.740 (10.137) | [6] 1:08.577 (9.837) | [7] 1:18.552 (9.975) | [8] 1:28.586 (10.034) | [9] 1:38.611 (10.025) Official Finish Time: 1:38.611 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 26.855 (11.276) | [3] 37.752 (10.897) | [4] 48.652 (10.900) | [5] 58.854 (10.202) | [6] 1:08.674 (9.820) | [7] 1:18.568 (9.894) | [8] 1:28.714 (10.146) | [9] 1:38.744 (10.030) Official Finish Time: 1:38.744 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:39.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.655 (15.655) | [2] 26.600 (10.945) | [3] 37.667 (11.067) | [4] 48.741 (11.074) | [5] 59.380 (10.639) | [6] 1:09.002 (9.622) | [7] 1:19.112 (10.110) | [8] 1:29.102 (9.990) | [9] 1:39.204 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 1:39.204 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.498 (15.498) | [2] 27.026 (11.528) | [3] 37.856 (10.830) | [4] 48.754 (10.898) | [5] 59.066 (10.312) | [6] 1:08.904 (9.838) | [7] 1:19.115 (10.211) | [8] 1:29.819 (10.704) | [9] 1:40.196 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 1:40.196 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.389 (18.389) | [2] 31.366 (12.977) | [3] 42.551 (11.185) | [4] 53.282 (10.731) | [5] 1:03.826 (10.544) | [6] 1:14.145 (10.319) | [7] 1:24.480 (10.335) | [8] 1:34.936 (10.456) | [9] 1:45.452 (10.517) Official Finish Time: 1:45.452 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.506 (18.506) | [2] 31.720 (13.214) | [3] 43.197 (11.477) | [4] 53.678 (10.481) | [5] 1:04.496 (10.818) | [6] 1:14.974 (10.478) | [7] 1:25.497 (10.523) | [8] 1:36.136 (10.639) | [9] 1:46.644 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 1:46.644 |
|
- |
(2) |
24. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.091 (18.091) | [2] 31.421 (13.330) | [3] 42.773 (11.352) | [4] 53.439 (10.666) | [5] 1:04.444 (11.005) | [6] 1:14.578 (10.134) | [7] 1:25.289 (10.711) | [8] 1:35.844 (10.555) | [9] 1:46.136 (10.293) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
58. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.241 (18.241) | [2] 31.589 (13.348) | [3] 43.023 (11.434) | [4] 53.522 (10.499) | [5] 1:04.423 (10.901) | [6] 1:14.501 (10.078) | [7] 1:50.541 (36.040) | [8] 2:05.647 (15.106) | [9] 2:18.304 (12.658) Official Finish Time: - |
|