|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
39.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.923 (14.923) | [2] 27.075 (12.152) | [3] 39.014 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 39.014 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
PENPICKA Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.979 (14.979) | [2] 27.287 (12.308) | [3] 39.057 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 39.057 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.235 (15.235) | [2] 27.077 (11.842) | [3] 38.211 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 38.211 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.519 (15.519) | [2] 27.463 (11.944) | [3] 38.672 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 38.672 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.896 (15.896) | [2] 28.011 (12.115) | [3] 39.597 (11.586) Official Finish Time: 39.597 |
|
4 |
(2) |
168. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 28.528 (11.922) | [3] 40.066 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 40.066 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
SINIŁO Agata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.277 (16.277) | [2] 28.552 (12.275) | [3] 40.547 (11.996) Official Finish Time: 40.547 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
KĄCZKOWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
40.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.786 (15.786) | [2] 28.424 (12.638) | [3] 40.552 (12.129) Official Finish Time: 40.552 |
|
3 |
(1) |
125. |
MACIEJAK Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.592 (16.592) | [2] 28.884 (12.292) | [3] 40.906 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 40.906 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
43.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 30.071 (13.069) | [3] 43.916 (13.845) Official Finish Time: 43.916 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
MASŁOWIECKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 27.000 (12.082) | [3] 38.784 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 38.784 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.424 (15.424) | [2] 27.408 (11.984) | [3] 39.233 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 39.233 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.728 (15.728) | [2] 28.056 (12.328) | [3] 40.601 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 40.601 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.146 (16.146) | [2] 29.076 (12.930) | [3] 41.532 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 41.532 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
39.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 27.051 (11.959) | [3] 39.119 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 39.018 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
39.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 26.802 (11.783) | [3] 39.146 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 39.149 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.414 (15.414) | [2] 34.264 (18.850) | [3] 49.220 (14.956) Official Finish Time: 49.220 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR |
|
54.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 39.157 (23.787) | [3] 54.052 (14.895) Official Finish Time: 54.052 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 25.911 (11.237) | [3] 36.440 (10.530) Official Finish Time: 36.440 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
36.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.923 (14.923) | [2] 26.049 (11.126) | [3] 36.830 (10.782) Official Finish Time: 36.830 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.240 (15.240) | [2] 26.678 (11.438) | [3] 37.796 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 37.796 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.233 (16.233) | [2] 27.983 (11.750) | [3] 39.302 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 39.302 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
35.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.810 (13.810) | [2] 24.528 (10.718) | [3] 35.138 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 35.138 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
PLEWA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
35.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.081 (14.081) | [2] 24.888 (10.807) | [3] 35.587 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 35.587 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
36.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.430 (14.430) | [2] 25.368 (10.938) | [3] 36.328 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 36.328 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.835 (14.835) | [2] 25.824 (10.989) | [3] 36.804 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 36.804 |
|