|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.512 (17.512) | [2] 32.664 (15.152) | [3] 47.448 (14.784) | [4] 1:01.148 (13.700) | [5] 1:13.057 (11.909) | [6] 1:22.715 (9.658) | [7] 1:32.097 (9.382) | [8] 1:41.653 (9.556) | [9] 1:50.927 (9.275) Official Finish Time: 1:50.927 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.521 (17.521) | [2] 32.520 (14.999) | [3] 47.310 (14.790) | [4] 1:01.011 (13.701) | [5] 1:12.940 (11.929) | [6] 1:22.619 (9.679) | [7] 1:32.212 (9.593) | [8] 1:41.859 (9.647) | [9] 1:51.277 (9.419) Official Finish Time: 1:51.277 |
|
3 |
(4) |
181. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.619 (17.619) | [2] 32.826 (15.207) | [3] 47.562 (14.736) | [4] 1:01.275 (13.713) | [5] 1:13.181 (11.906) | [6] 1:22.726 (9.545) | [7] 1:32.292 (9.566) | [8] 1:41.908 (9.616) | [9] 1:51.493 (9.586) Official Finish Time: 1:51.493 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:51.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.793 (17.793) | [2] 32.930 (15.137) | [3] 47.691 (14.761) | [4] 1:01.417 (13.726) | [5] 1:13.377 (11.960) | [6] 1:22.998 (9.621) | [7] 1:32.505 (9.507) | [8] 1:42.124 (9.619) | [9] 1:51.505 (9.382) Official Finish Time: 1:51.505 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.026 (15.026) | [2] 25.695 (10.669) | [3] 35.828 (10.133) | [4] 46.154 (10.326) | [5] 56.343 (10.189) | [6] 1:05.757 (9.414) | [7] 1:15.201 (9.444) | [8] 1:24.935 (9.734) | [9] 1:34.638 (9.704) Official Finish Time: 1:34.638 |
|
2 |
(3) |
180. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 25.812 (10.892) | [3] 36.050 (10.238) | [4] 46.380 (10.330) | [5] 56.513 (10.133) | [6] 1:06.015 (9.502) | [7] 1:15.519 (9.504) | [8] 1:25.443 (9.924) | [9] 1:35.418 (9.975) Official Finish Time: 1:35.418 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:35.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.693 (14.693) | [2] 25.693 (11.000) | [3] 35.922 (10.229) | [4] 46.274 (10.352) | [5] 56.442 (10.168) | [6] 1:05.880 (9.438) | [7] 1:15.466 (9.586) | [8] 1:25.556 (10.090) | [9] 1:35.534 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 1:35.534 |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:38.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.802 (14.802) | [2] 25.778 (10.976) | [3] 36.259 (10.481) | [4] 46.522 (10.263) | [5] 56.898 (10.376) | [6] 1:06.732 (9.834) | [7] 1:16.851 (10.119) | [8] 1:27.661 (10.810) | [9] 1:38.704 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 1:38.704 |
|