|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.132 (14.132) | [2] 24.622 (10.490) | [3] 35.246 (10.624) | [4] 46.207 (10.961) | [5] 56.992 (10.785) | [6] 1:07.497 (10.505) | [7] 1:17.671 (10.174) | [8] 1:27.901 (10.230) | [9] 1:37.765 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 1:37.765 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:37.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.297 (14.297) | [2] 24.751 (10.454) | [3] 35.393 (10.642) | [4] 46.345 (10.952) | [5] 57.128 (10.783) | [6] 1:07.644 (10.516) | [7] 1:17.792 (10.148) | [8] 1:28.029 (10.237) | [9] 1:37.916 (9.887) Official Finish Time: 1:37.916 |
|
3 |
(4) |
157. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.041 (14.041) | [2] 24.485 (10.444) | [3] 35.122 (10.637) | [4] 46.111 (10.989) | [5] 56.867 (10.756) | [6] 1:07.570 (10.703) | [7] 1:18.428 (10.858) | [8] 1:29.397 (10.969) | [9] 1:40.388 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:40.388 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.990 (13.990) | [2] 44.724 (30.734) | [3] 59.375 (14.651) | [4] 1:10.888 (11.513) | [5] 1:21.894 (11.006) | [6] 1:33.022 (11.128) | [7] 1:44.282 (11.260) | [8] 1:55.519 (11.237) | [9] 2:06.828 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 2:06.828 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 28.732 (12.539) | [3] 40.883 (12.151) | [4] 52.680 (11.797) | [5] 1:03.101 (10.421) | [6] 1:12.948 (9.847) | [7] 1:22.631 (9.683) | [8] 1:32.299 (9.668) | [9] 1:41.897 (9.598) Official Finish Time: 1:41.897 |
|
2 |
(4) |
181. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.346 (16.346) | [2] 28.955 (12.609) | [3] 41.049 (12.094) | [4] 52.762 (11.713) | [5] 1:03.172 (10.410) | [6] 1:13.022 (9.850) | [7] 1:22.702 (9.680) | [8] 1:32.423 (9.721) | [9] 1:42.077 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 1:42.077 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
GRUSHA Alexei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.297 (16.297) | [2] 28.869 (12.572) | [3] 40.968 (12.099) | [4] 52.791 (11.823) | [5] 1:03.266 (10.475) | [6] 1:13.146 (9.880) | [7] 1:22.884 (9.738) | [8] 1:32.856 (9.972) | [9] 1:42.983 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 1:42.983 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.418 (16.418) | [2] 29.055 (12.637) | [3] 41.175 (12.120) | [4] 52.913 (11.738) | [5] 1:03.449 (10.536) | [6] 1:13.396 (9.947) | [7] 1:23.353 (9.957) | [8] 1:33.619 (10.266) | [9] 1:43.753 (10.134) Official Finish Time: 1:43.753 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
180. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.778 (16.778) | [2] 28.665 (11.887) | [3] 40.515 (11.850) | [4] 52.773 (12.258) | [5] 1:04.461 (11.688) | [6] 1:14.756 (10.295) | [7] 1:25.017 (10.261) | [8] 1:35.348 (10.331) | [9] 1:44.848 (9.500) Official Finish Time: 1:44.848 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.668 (16.668) | [2] 28.486 (11.818) | [3] 40.407 (11.921) | [4] 52.646 (12.239) | [5] 1:04.502 (11.856) | [6] 1:14.860 (10.358) | [7] 1:25.149 (10.289) | [8] 1:35.444 (10.295) | [9] 1:44.919 (9.476) Official Finish Time: 1:44.919 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.850 (16.850) | [2] 28.775 (11.925) | [3] 40.624 (11.849) | [4] 52.894 (12.270) | [5] 1:04.721 (11.827) | [6] 1:15.387 (10.666) | [7] 1:26.160 (10.773) | [8] 1:36.462 (10.302) | [9] 1:45.627 (9.166) Official Finish Time: 1:45.627 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.578 (16.578) | [2] 28.397 (11.819) | [3] 40.267 (11.870) | [4] 52.516 (12.249) | [5] 1:04.391 (11.875) | [6] 1:15.342 (10.951) | [7] 1:26.078 (10.736) | [8] 1:36.858 (10.780) | [9] 1:46.793 (9.936) Official Finish Time: 1:46.793 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.945 (16.945) | [2] 28.684 (11.739) | [3] 39.749 (11.065) | [4] 50.163 (10.414) | [5] 1:00.533 (10.370) | [6] 1:10.780 (10.247) | [7] 1:20.934 (10.154) | [8] 1:31.177 (10.243) | [9] 1:40.674 (9.498) Official Finish Time: 1:40.674 |
|
2 |
(4) |
170. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.746 (16.746) | [2] 28.806 (12.060) | [3] 40.002 (11.196) | [4] 50.410 (10.408) | [5] 1:00.815 (10.405) | [6] 1:10.950 (10.135) | [7] 1:20.989 (10.039) | [8] 1:31.290 (10.301) | [9] 1:40.770 (9.481) Official Finish Time: 1:40.770 |
|
3 |
(1) |
142. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:40.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.867 (16.867) | [2] 28.841 (11.974) | [3] 39.891 (11.050) | [4] 50.561 (10.670) | [5] 1:00.966 (10.405) | [6] 1:11.201 (10.235) | [7] 1:21.126 (9.925) | [8] 1:31.461 (10.335) | [9] 1:40.950 (9.490) Official Finish Time: 1:40.950 |
|
4 |
(2) |
155. |
MAKAROV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.022 (17.022) | [2] 28.979 (11.957) | [3] 39.929 (10.950) | [4] 50.364 (10.435) | [5] 1:00.742 (10.378) | [6] 1:11.332 (10.590) | [7] 1:22.038 (10.706) | [8] 1:32.943 (10.905) | [9] 1:43.192 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 1:43.192 |
|