|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:42.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.782 (16.782) | [2] 28.072 (11.290) | [3] 39.352 (11.280) | [4] 50.653 (11.301) | [5] 1:01.655 (11.002) | [6] 1:12.062 (10.407) | [7] 1:22.085 (10.023) | [8] 1:32.177 (10.092) | [9] 1:42.240 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 1:42.240 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.585 (16.585) | [2] 27.872 (11.287) | [3] 38.944 (11.072) | [4] 50.333 (11.389) | [5] 1:01.374 (11.041) | [6] 1:11.669 (10.295) | [7] 1:21.868 (10.199) | [8] 1:32.275 (10.407) | [9] 1:42.402 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 1:42.402 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.897 (16.897) | [2] 27.747 (10.850) | [3] 39.120 (11.373) | [4] 50.459 (11.339) | [5] 1:01.481 (11.022) | [6] 1:11.861 (10.380) | [7] 1:22.057 (10.196) | [8] 1:32.472 (10.415) | [9] 1:42.665 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 1:42.665 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.180 (15.180) | [2] 26.530 (11.350) | [3] 37.050 (10.520) | [4] 47.386 (10.336) | [5] 57.962 (10.576) | [6] 1:08.662 (10.700) | [7] 1:19.074 (10.412) | [8] 1:29.482 (10.408) | [9] 1:39.255 (9.774) Official Finish Time: 1:39.255 |
|
2 |
(1) |
153. |
GRUSHA Alexei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.016 (15.016) | [2] 26.392 (11.376) | [3] 36.930 (10.538) | [4] 47.281 (10.351) | [5] 57.837 (10.556) | [6] 1:08.546 (10.709) | [7] 1:19.154 (10.608) | [8] 1:29.826 (10.672) | [9] 1:40.188 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 1:40.188 |
|
3 |
(2) |
171. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.338 (15.338) | [2] 26.677 (11.339) | [3] 37.236 (10.559) | [4] 47.529 (10.293) | [5] 58.102 (10.573) | [6] 1:08.796 (10.694) | [7] 1:19.323 (10.527) | [8] 1:29.968 (10.645) | [9] 1:40.288 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 1:40.288 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.439 (18.439) | [2] 29.442 (11.003) | [3] 40.395 (10.953) | [4] 51.592 (11.197) | [5] 1:02.388 (10.796) | [6] 1:12.601 (10.213) | [7] 1:22.399 (9.798) | [8] 1:32.573 (10.174) | [9] 1:42.258 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 1:42.258 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.537 (18.537) | [2] 29.560 (11.023) | [3] 40.272 (10.712) | [4] 51.470 (11.198) | [5] 1:02.113 (10.643) | [6] 1:12.141 (10.028) | [7] 1:22.207 (10.066) | [8] 1:32.583 (10.376) | [9] 1:43.004 (10.422) Official Finish Time: 1:43.004 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:45.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.138 (18.138) | [2] 29.263 (11.125) | [3] 40.179 (10.916) | [4] 51.358 (11.179) | [5] 1:02.327 (10.969) | [6] 1:12.924 (10.597) | [7] 1:23.490 (10.566) | [8] 1:34.477 (10.987) | [9] 1:45.537 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 1:45.537 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.139 (15.139) | [2] 26.390 (11.251) | [3] 37.054 (10.664) | [4] 48.052 (10.998) | [5] 58.848 (10.796) | [6] 1:09.567 (10.719) | [7] 1:19.622 (10.055) | [8] 1:29.904 (10.282) | [9] 1:39.896 (9.993) Official Finish Time: 1:39.896 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:40.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.910 (14.910) | [2] 26.102 (11.192) | [3] 36.856 (10.754) | [4] 47.808 (10.952) | [5] 58.620 (10.812) | [6] 1:09.435 (10.815) | [7] 1:19.982 (10.547) | [8] 1:30.287 (10.305) | [9] 1:40.324 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 1:40.324 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
MAKAROV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 26.304 (11.237) | [3] 36.968 (10.664) | [4] 47.987 (11.019) | [5] 58.792 (10.805) | [6] 1:09.612 (10.820) | [7] 1:20.235 (10.623) | [8] 1:30.945 (10.710) | [9] 1:41.604 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 1:41.604 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
180. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.742 (15.742) | [2] 28.024 (12.282) | [3] 39.843 (11.819) | [4] 51.247 (11.404) | [5] 1:02.488 (11.241) | [6] 1:13.318 (10.830) | [7] 1:23.769 (10.451) | [8] 1:34.100 (10.331) | [9] 1:44.530 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 1:44.530 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.079 (16.079) | [2] 28.200 (12.121) | [3] 39.966 (11.766) | [4] 51.374 (11.408) | [5] 1:02.601 (11.227) | [6] 1:13.401 (10.800) | [7] 1:23.935 (10.534) | [8] 1:34.395 (10.460) | [9] 1:44.653 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 1:44.653 |
|
3 |
(2) |
154. |
KARPOV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 28.093 (12.188) | [3] 40.137 (12.044) | [4] 51.454 (11.317) | [5] 1:02.673 (11.219) | [6] 1:13.465 (10.792) | [7] 1:24.205 (10.740) | [8] 1:34.823 (10.618) | [9] 1:45.675 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 1:45.675 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
181. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:40.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.837 (14.837) | [2] 26.069 (11.232) | [3] 37.336 (11.267) | [4] 48.375 (11.039) | [5] 59.565 (11.190) | [6] 1:10.520 (10.955) | [7] 1:20.763 (10.243) | [8] 1:30.892 (10.129) | [9] 1:40.823 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 1:40.823 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.685 (14.685) | [2] 25.964 (11.279) | [3] 37.233 (11.269) | [4] 48.282 (11.049) | [5] 59.470 (11.188) | [6] 1:10.546 (11.076) | [7] 1:20.905 (10.359) | [8] 1:31.005 (10.100) | [9] 1:40.927 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 1:40.927 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.479 (14.479) | [2] 25.792 (11.313) | [3] 37.079 (11.287) | [4] 48.156 (11.077) | [5] 59.322 (11.166) | [6] 1:10.440 (11.118) | [7] 1:21.618 (11.178) | [8] 1:32.989 (11.371) | [9] 1:44.173 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 1:44.173 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:59.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.548 (15.548) | [2] 27.625 (12.077) | [3] 40.672 (13.047) | [4] 53.574 (12.902) | [5] 1:06.493 (12.919) | [6] 1:19.481 (12.988) | [7] 1:33.456 (13.975) | [8] 1:46.720 (13.264) | [9] 1:59.449 (12.729) Official Finish Time: 1:59.449 |
|