|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
47.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.584 (7.584) | [2] 17.716 (10.132) | [3] 27.610 (9.894) | [4] 37.650 (10.040) | [5] 47.648 (9.999) Official Finish Time: 47.648 |
|
2 |
(1) |
61. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
48.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.945 (7.945) | [2] 18.270 (10.325) | [3] 28.346 (10.076) | [4] 38.568 (10.222) | [5] 48.853 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 48.853 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:02.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.046 (9.046) | [2] 22.074 (13.028) | [3] 35.133 (13.059) | [4] 48.897 (13.764) | [5] 1:02.429 (13.533) Official Finish Time: 1:02.429 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
GRUSHA Alexei |
RUS-PET |
|
48.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 18.045 (10.151) | [3] 28.176 (10.131) | [4] 38.525 (10.349) | [5] 48.742 (10.217) Official Finish Time: 48.742 |
|
2 |
(3) |
155. |
MAKAROV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
48.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.249 (8.249) | [2] 18.392 (10.143) | [3] 28.411 (10.019) | [4] 38.697 (10.286) | [5] 48.772 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 48.772 |
|
3 |
(4) |
171. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:03.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 18.595 (10.195) | [3] 40.207 (21.612) | [4] 52.090 (11.883) | [5] 1:03.309 (11.220) Official Finish Time: 1:03.309 |
|
- |
(1) |
87. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.092 (8.092) | [2] 18.264 (10.172) | [3] 28.228 (9.964) | [4] 17:42:14.878 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.615 (7.615) | [2] 17.638 (10.023) | [3] 27.573 (9.935) | [4] 37.647 (10.074) | [5] 47.612 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 47.612 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 18.237 (10.241) | [3] 27.940 (9.703) | [4] 37.735 (9.795) | [5] 47.681 (9.947) Official Finish Time: 47.681 |
|
3 |
(5) |
170. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 19.201 (10.520) | [3] 28.842 (9.641) | [4] 38.536 (9.694) | [5] 48.107 (9.571) Official Finish Time: 48.107 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
KARPOV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
49.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.699 (8.699) | [2] 19.379 (10.680) | [3] 29.351 (9.972) | [4] 39.613 (10.262) | [5] 49.955 (10.343) Official Finish Time: 49.955 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:09.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.917 (7.917) | [2] 31.652 (23.735) | [3] 44.914 (13.262) | [4] 57.289 (12.375) | [5] 1:09.822 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 1:09.822 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.487 (7.487) | [2] 17.013 (9.526) | [3] 26.361 (9.348) | [4] 35.915 (9.554) | [5] 45.493 (9.579) Official Finish Time: 45.493 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
45.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.684 (7.684) | [2] 17.291 (9.607) | [3] 26.639 (9.348) | [4] 36.033 (9.394) | [5] 45.557 (9.525) Official Finish Time: 45.557 |
|
3 |
(3) |
181. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.900 (7.900) | [2] 17.517 (9.617) | [3] 26.852 (9.335) | [4] 36.303 (9.451) | [5] 45.750 (9.448) Official Finish Time: 45.750 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.346 (7.346) | [2] 16.999 (9.653) | [3] 26.442 (9.443) | [4] 36.153 (9.711) | [5] 45.726 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 45.726 |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
45.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.555 (7.555) | [2] 17.214 (9.659) | [3] 26.607 (9.393) | [4] 36.333 (9.726) | [5] 45.726 (9.393) Official Finish Time: 45.726 |
|
3 |
(1) |
151. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
45.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.440 (7.440) | [2] 17.111 (9.671) | [3] 26.516 (9.405) | [4] 36.244 (9.728) | [5] 45.772 (9.529) Official Finish Time: 45.772 |
|
4 |
(5) |
27. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
46.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 17.774 (9.783) | [3] 27.350 (9.576) | [4] 37.137 (9.787) | [5] 46.932 (9.795) Official Finish Time: 46.932 |
|
5 |
(4) |
94. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:11.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.329 (19.329) | [2] 38.182 (18.853) | [3] 49.634 (11.452) | [4] 1:00.348 (10.714) | [5] 1:11.567 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 1:11.567 |
|