|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
181. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 19.236 (10.494) | [3] 28.640 (9.404) | [4] 38.130 (9.490) | [5] 47.643 (9.513) Official Finish Time: 47.643 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.385 (10.132) | [3] 28.168 (9.783) | [4] 38.179 (10.011) | [5] 48.147 (9.969) Official Finish Time: 48.147 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:02.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.760 (12.760) | [2] 27.835 (15.075) | [3] 39.881 (12.046) | [4] 51.342 (11.461) | [5] 1:02.834 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 1:02.834 |
|
4 |
(2) |
154. |
KARPOV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:12.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 19.215 (10.740) | [3] 47.503 (28.288) | [4] 59.677 (12.174) | [5] 1:12.471 (12.794) Official Finish Time: 1:12.471 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.483 (7.483) | [2] 16.912 (9.429) | [3] 26.163 (9.251) | [4] 35.573 (9.410) | [5] 44.947 (9.375) Official Finish Time: 44.947 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
45.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.624 (7.624) | [2] 17.039 (9.415) | [3] 26.332 (9.293) | [4] 35.723 (9.391) | [5] 45.086 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 45.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
45.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 17.195 (9.332) | [3] 26.434 (9.239) | [4] 35.771 (9.337) | [5] 45.229 (9.459) Official Finish Time: 45.229 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 17.708 (9.696) | [3] 27.076 (9.368) | [4] 1:14.790 (47.714) | [5] 1:35.702 (20.913) Official Finish Time: 1:35.702 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.110 (9.557) | [3] 26.401 (9.291) | [4] 35.935 (9.534) | [5] 45.551 (9.616) Official Finish Time: 45.551 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
45.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.786 (7.786) | [2] 17.298 (9.512) | [3] 26.513 (9.215) | [4] 36.127 (9.614) | [5] 45.759 (9.633) Official Finish Time: 45.759 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
46.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.970 (7.970) | [2] 17.589 (9.619) | [3] 27.027 (9.438) | [4] 36.647 (9.620) | [5] 46.257 (9.610) Official Finish Time: 46.257 |
|
4 |
(5) |
95. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.069 (10.000) | [3] 27.665 (9.596) | [4] 37.469 (9.804) | [5] 47.196 (9.727) Official Finish Time: 47.196 |
|
5 |
(4) |
142. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.192 (8.192) | [2] 18.336 (10.144) | [3] 27.886 (9.550) | [4] 37.689 (9.803) | [5] 47.305 (9.616) Official Finish Time: 47.305 |
|