|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
46.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.857 (7.857) | [2] 17.838 (9.981) | [3] 27.423 (9.585) | [4] 37.051 (9.628) | [5] 46.647 (9.596) Official Finish Time: 46.647 |
|
2 |
(1) |
181. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 17.984 (10.216) | [3] 27.545 (9.561) | [4] 37.177 (9.632) | [5] 46.693 (9.516) Official Finish Time: 46.693 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
KARPOV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
48.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 18.206 (10.120) | [3] 28.132 (9.926) | [4] 38.230 (10.098) | [5] 48.257 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 48.257 |
|
4 |
(2) |
87. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.643 (10.396) | [3] 28.439 (9.796) | [4] 38.318 (9.879) | [5] 48.374 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 48.374 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
94. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.182 (8.182) | [2] 18.290 (10.108) | [3] 28.314 (10.024) | [4] 38.342 (10.028) | [5] 48.303 (9.961) Official Finish Time: 48.303 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
48.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.137 (8.137) | [2] 18.430 (10.293) | [3] 28.371 (9.941) | [4] 38.710 (10.339) | [5] 48.536 (9.826) Official Finish Time: 48.536 |
|
3 |
(2) |
155. |
MAKAROV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
48.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 18.127 (10.346) | [3] 28.205 (10.078) | [4] 38.597 (10.392) | [5] 48.982 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 48.982 |
|
4 |
(1) |
61. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
49.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.025 (8.025) | [2] 18.688 (10.663) | [3] 28.859 (10.171) | [4] 39.150 (10.291) | [5] 49.454 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 49.454 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
170. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.093 (8.093) | [2] 18.145 (10.052) | [3] 28.002 (9.857) | [4] 37.909 (9.907) | [5] 47.820 (9.911) Official Finish Time: 47.820 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.328 (10.140) | [3] 28.398 (10.070) | [4] 38.916 (10.518) | [5] 49.211 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 49.211 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:17.562 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 18.118 (10.206) | [3] 28.199 (10.081) | [4] 1:00.922 (32.723) | [5] 1:17.562 (16.640) Official Finish Time: 1:17.562 |
|
- |
(2) |
152. |
GRUSHA Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.834 (7.834) | [2] 18.064 (10.230) | [3] 28.197 (10.133) | [4] 20:46:44.080 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.499 (7.499) | [2] 17.108 (9.609) | [3] 26.544 (9.436) | [4] 36.070 (9.526) | [5] 45.581 (9.512) Official Finish Time: 45.581 |
|
2 |
(4) |
151. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
45.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.647 (7.647) | [2] 17.261 (9.614) | [3] 26.769 (9.508) | [4] 36.334 (9.565) | [5] 45.832 (9.499) Official Finish Time: 45.832 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
GRUSHA Alexei |
RUS-PET |
|
48.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.001 (8.001) | [2] 18.091 (10.090) | [3] 28.080 (9.989) | [4] 38.336 (10.256) | [5] 48.624 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 48.624 |
|
4 |
(5) |
171. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 18.608 (10.201) | [3] 28.699 (10.091) | [4] 38.928 (10.229) | [5] 49.122 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 49.122 |
|
5 |
(3) |
10. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:10.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 29.901 (21.557) | [3] 42.440 (12.539) | [4] 55.737 (13.297) | [5] 1:10.465 (14.728) Official Finish Time: 1:10.165 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
180. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.801 (7.801) | [2] 17.651 (9.850) | [3] 27.203 (9.552) | [4] 36.871 (9.668) | [5] 46.566 (9.695) Official Finish Time: 46.566 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
46.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.804 (7.804) | [2] 17.844 (10.040) | [3] 27.442 (9.598) | [4] 37.126 (9.684) | [5] 46.701 (9.575) Official Finish Time: 46.701 |
|
3 |
(2) |
9. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
48.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.661 (7.661) | [2] 17.640 (9.979) | [3] 27.439 (9.799) | [4] 38.057 (10.618) | [5] 48.506 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 48.506 |
|
4 |
(1) |
157. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:15.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.841 (7.841) | [2] 32.623 (24.782) | [3] 51.594 (18.971) | [4] 1:03.786 (12.192) | [5] 1:15.126 (11.340) Official Finish Time: 1:15.126 |
|