|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:33.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 20.631 (11.582) | [3] 31.435 (10.804) | [4] 41.687 (10.252) | [5] 52.545 (10.858) | [6] 1:03.697 (11.152) | [7] 1:14.981 (11.284) | [8] 1:26.548 (11.567) | [9] 1:38.243 (11.695) | [10] 1:49.203 (10.960) | [11] 1:59.955 (10.752) | [12] 2:10.874 (10.919) | [13] 2:21.985 (11.111) | [14] 2:33.625 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 2:33.625 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 20.293 (11.589) | [3] 30.803 (10.510) | [4] 41.523 (10.720) | [5] 52.378 (10.855) | [6] 1:03.558 (11.180) | [7] 1:14.866 (11.308) | [8] 1:26.509 (11.643) | [9] 1:38.134 (11.625) | [10] 1:49.090 (10.956) | [11] 2:00.188 (11.098) | [12] 2:11.781 (11.593) | [13] 2:24.026 (12.245) | [14] 2:36.180 (12.155) Official Finish Time: 2:36.180 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
3:18.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 20.266 (11.654) | [3] 43.190 (22.924) | [4] 56.484 (13.294) | [5] 1:09.565 (13.081) | [6] 1:23.510 (13.945) | [7] 1:39.941 (16.431) | [8] 1:55.451 (15.510) | [9] 2:12.225 (16.774) | [10] 2:26.708 (14.483) | [11] 2:39.604 (12.896) | [12] 2:52.300 (12.696) | [13] 3:05.273 (12.973) | [14] 3:18.258 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 3:18.258 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
171. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:46.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.790 (13.790) | [2] 27.908 (14.118) | [3] 40.132 (12.224) | [4] 52.494 (12.362) | [5] 1:05.057 (12.563) | [6] 1:17.285 (12.228) | [7] 1:29.896 (12.611) | [8] 1:41.118 (11.222) | [9] 1:51.825 (10.707) | [10] 2:02.440 (10.615) | [11] 2:13.027 (10.587) | [12] 2:23.970 (10.943) | [13] 2:35.286 (11.316) | [14] 2:46.038 (10.752) Official Finish Time: 2:46.038 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:46.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.728 (13.728) | [2] 27.616 (13.888) | [3] 39.878 (12.262) | [4] 52.255 (12.377) | [5] 1:05.080 (12.825) | [6] 1:17.370 (12.290) | [7] 1:29.719 (12.349) | [8] 1:41.117 (11.398) | [9] 1:51.977 (10.860) | [10] 2:02.638 (10.661) | [11] 2:13.481 (10.843) | [12] 2:24.201 (10.720) | [13] 2:35.323 (11.122) | [14] 2:46.297 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 2:46.297 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
KARPOV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.581 (13.581) | [2] 27.785 (14.204) | [3] 40.054 (12.269) | [4] 52.412 (12.358) | [5] 1:04.991 (12.579) | [6] 1:17.223 (12.232) | [7] 1:29.798 (12.575) | [8] 1:41.026 (11.228) | [9] 1:51.719 (10.693) | [10] 2:02.212 (10.493) | [11] 2:12.781 (10.569) | [12] 2:23.857 (11.076) | [13] 2:35.184 (11.327) | [14] 2:46.411 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 2:46.411 |
|
4 |
(1) |
9. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
2:52.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.383 (13.383) | [2] 27.300 (13.917) | [3] 40.164 (12.864) | [4] 52.469 (12.305) | [5] 1:04.912 (12.443) | [6] 1:17.165 (12.253) | [7] 1:29.681 (12.516) | [8] 1:40.963 (11.282) | [9] 1:51.618 (10.655) | [10] 2:02.369 (10.751) | [11] 2:13.000 (10.631) | [12] 2:25.011 (12.011) | [13] 2:38.258 (13.247) | [14] 2:52.097 (13.839) Official Finish Time: 2:52.097 |
|
5 |
(2) |
61. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
2:57.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.236 (13.236) | [2] 27.092 (13.856) | [3] 39.901 (12.809) | [4] 52.093 (12.192) | [5] 1:04.728 (12.635) | [6] 1:16.922 (12.194) | [7] 1:29.375 (12.453) | [8] 1:40.717 (11.342) | [9] 1:51.441 (10.724) | [10] 2:02.772 (11.331) | [11] 2:15.138 (12.366) | [12] 2:28.263 (13.125) | [13] 2:42.991 (14.728) | [14] 2:57.328 (14.337) Official Finish Time: 2:57.004 |
|
6 |
(5) |
87. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:24.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.618 (13.618) | [2] 27.487 (13.869) | [3] 39.966 (12.479) | [4] 52.347 (12.381) | [5] 1:04.914 (12.567) | [6] 1:17.020 (12.106) | [7] 1:29.511 (12.491) | [8] 1:40.873 (11.362) | [9] 1:51.534 (10.661) | [10] 2:02.145 (10.611) | [11] 2:13.347 (11.202) | [12] 2:59.175 (45.828) | [13] 3:12.869 (13.694) | [14] 3:24.369 (11.500) Official Finish Time: 3:24.369 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:48.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.617 (11.617) | [2] 27.350 (15.733) | [3] 41.931 (14.581) | [4] 55.914 (13.983) | [5] 1:09.238 (13.324) | [6] 1:21.770 (12.532) | [7] 1:33.985 (12.215) | [8] 1:45.491 (11.506) | [9] 1:56.765 (11.274) | [10] 2:07.214 (10.449) | [11] 2:17.403 (10.189) | [12] 2:27.770 (10.367) | [13] 2:38.306 (10.536) | [14] 2:48.682 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 2:48.682 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
GRUSHA Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.236 (12.236) | [2] 27.658 (15.422) | [3] 42.031 (14.373) | [4] 55.991 (13.960) | [5] 1:09.442 (13.451) | [6] 1:21.898 (12.456) | [7] 1:34.138 (12.240) | [8] 1:45.577 (11.439) | [9] 1:56.940 (11.363) | [10] 2:07.417 (10.477) | [11] 2:17.528 (10.111) | [12] 2:27.948 (10.420) | [13] 2:38.388 (10.440) | [14] 2:48.780 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 2:48.780 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
GRUSHA Alexei |
RUS-PET |
|
2:49.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.792 (11.792) | [2] 27.246 (15.454) | [3] 41.925 (14.679) | [4] 56.159 (14.234) | [5] 1:09.574 (13.415) | [6] 1:22.028 (12.454) | [7] 1:34.238 (12.210) | [8] 1:45.632 (11.394) | [9] 1:56.613 (10.981) | [10] 2:07.052 (10.439) | [11] 2:17.540 (10.488) | [12] 2:28.172 (10.632) | [13] 2:39.018 (10.846) | [14] 2:49.874 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 2:49.874 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
MAKAROV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:50.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.998 (11.998) | [2] 27.443 (15.445) | [3] 41.808 (14.365) | [4] 55.731 (13.923) | [5] 1:09.144 (13.413) | [6] 1:21.557 (12.413) | [7] 1:33.849 (12.292) | [8] 1:45.392 (11.543) | [9] 1:56.585 (11.193) | [10] 2:07.403 (10.818) | [11] 2:18.039 (10.636) | [12] 2:28.748 (10.709) | [13] 2:39.771 (11.023) | [14] 2:50.745 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 2:50.745 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:38.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.031 (10.031) | [2] 24.563 (14.532) | [3] 37.523 (12.960) | [4] 51.159 (13.636) | [5] 1:05.033 (13.874) | [6] 1:18.446 (13.413) | [7] 1:29.529 (11.083) | [8] 1:39.370 (9.841) | [9] 1:48.919 (9.549) | [10] 1:58.423 (9.504) | [11] 2:08.040 (9.617) | [12] 2:17.961 (9.921) | [13] 2:28.143 (10.182) | [14] 2:38.664 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 2:38.664 |
|
2 |
(5) |
170. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:41.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.843 (9.843) | [2] 24.527 (14.684) | [3] 37.746 (13.219) | [4] 51.413 (13.667) | [5] 1:05.251 (13.838) | [6] 1:18.722 (13.471) | [7] 1:29.724 (11.002) | [8] 1:39.673 (9.949) | [9] 1:49.354 (9.681) | [10] 1:59.284 (9.930) | [11] 2:09.197 (9.913) | [12] 2:19.613 (10.416) | [13] 2:30.317 (10.704) | [14] 2:41.357 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 2:41.357 |
|
3 |
(7) |
94. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:42.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.415 (10.415) | [2] 24.558 (14.143) | [3] 38.107 (13.549) | [4] 51.827 (13.720) | [5] 1:05.771 (13.944) | [6] 1:19.160 (13.389) | [7] 1:30.025 (10.865) | [8] 1:40.079 (10.054) | [9] 1:50.022 (9.943) | [10] 1:59.923 (9.901) | [11] 2:10.022 (10.099) | [12] 2:20.567 (10.545) | [13] 2:31.449 (10.882) | [14] 2:42.975 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 2:42.975 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:21.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.362 (10.362) | [2] 25.048 (14.686) | [3] 38.000 (12.952) | [4] 51.732 (13.732) | [5] 1:05.579 (13.847) | [6] 1:19.026 (13.447) | [7] 1:29.886 (10.860) | [8] 1:39.891 (10.005) | [9] 1:49.423 (9.532) | [10] 1:59.272 (9.849) | [11] 2:09.190 (9.918) | [12] 2:19.237 (10.047) | [13] 2:59.485 (40.248) | [14] 3:21.081 (21.596) Official Finish Time: 3:21.081 |
|
- |
(2) |
180. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.093 (10.093) | [2] 24.753 (14.660) | [3] 37.860 (13.107) | [4] 51.564 (13.704) | [5] 1:05.418 (13.854) | [6] 1:18.888 (13.470) | [7] 1:29.616 (10.728) | [8] 1:39.557 (9.941) | [9] 1:49.245 (9.688) | [10] 1:58.904 (9.659) | [11] 2:29.232 (30.328) | [12] 2:48.290 (19.058) | [13] 3:01.418 (13.128) | [14] 3:13.326 (11.908) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
59. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.729 (9.729) | [2] 24.429 (14.700) | [3] 37.614 (13.185) | [4] 51.263 (13.649) | [5] 1:05.124 (13.861) | [6] 1:18.572 (13.448) | [7] 1:29.597 (11.025) | [8] 1:39.603 (10.006) | [9] 1:49.348 (9.745) | [10] 1:58.956 (9.608) | [11] 2:08.960 (10.004) | [12] 2:19.111 (10.151) | [13] 2:29.248 (10.137) | [14] 2:39.943 (10.695) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
60. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.025 (10.025) | [2] 24.301 (14.276) | [3] 37.363 (13.062) | [4] 51.007 (13.644) | [5] 1:04.905 (13.898) | [6] 1:18.279 (13.374) | [7] 1:29.439 (11.160) | [8] 1:39.439 (10.000) | [9] 1:49.041 (9.602) | [10] 1:58.725 (9.684) | [11] 2:08.695 (9.970) | [12] 2:19.054 (10.359) | [13] 2:55.470 (36.416) | [14] 3:13.947 (18.477) Official Finish Time: - |
|