|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:39.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.802 (11.802) | [2] 27.808 (16.006) | [3] 41.363 (13.555) | [4] 54.360 (12.997) | [5] 1:06.890 (12.530) | [6] 1:18.800 (11.910) | [7] 1:29.478 (10.678) | [8] 1:39.155 (9.677) | [9] 1:48.935 (9.780) | [10] 1:58.748 (9.813) | [11] 2:08.645 (9.897) | [12] 2:18.906 (10.261) | [13] 2:29.419 (10.513) | [14] 2:39.971 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 2:39.971 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:40.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.241 (12.241) | [2] 28.297 (16.056) | [3] 41.656 (13.359) | [4] 54.615 (12.959) | [5] 1:07.169 (12.554) | [6] 1:18.902 (11.733) | [7] 1:29.052 (10.150) | [8] 1:38.947 (9.895) | [9] 1:48.958 (10.011) | [10] 1:58.997 (10.039) | [11] 2:09.026 (10.029) | [12] 2:19.283 (10.257) | [13] 2:29.768 (10.485) | [14] 2:40.276 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 2:40.276 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.152 (12.152) | [2] 28.157 (16.005) | [3] 41.787 (13.630) | [4] 54.701 (12.914) | [5] 1:07.250 (12.549) | [6] 1:18.997 (11.747) | [7] 1:29.387 (10.390) | [8] 1:39.290 (9.903) | [9] 1:49.060 (9.770) | [10] 1:59.108 (10.048) | [11] 2:09.105 (9.997) | [12] 2:19.814 (10.709) | [13] 2:30.506 (10.692) | [14] 2:40.364 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 2:40.364 |
|
4 |
(6) |
27. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:44.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.089 (12.089) | [2] 28.317 (16.228) | [3] 41.934 (13.617) | [4] 54.829 (12.895) | [5] 1:07.405 (12.576) | [6] 1:18.875 (11.470) | [7] 1:28.795 (9.920) | [8] 1:38.737 (9.942) | [9] 1:48.940 (10.203) | [10] 1:59.560 (10.620) | [11] 2:10.083 (10.523) | [12] 2:21.186 (11.103) | [13] 2:32.703 (11.517) | [14] 2:44.553 (11.850) Official Finish Time: 2:44.553 |
|
5 |
(3) |
155. |
MAKAROV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.274 (12.274) | [2] 27.637 (15.363) | [3] 41.258 (13.621) | [4] 54.256 (12.998) | [5] 1:06.799 (12.543) | [6] 1:18.733 (11.934) | [7] 1:29.386 (10.653) | [8] 1:39.326 (9.940) | [9] 1:49.593 (10.267) | [10] 2:00.114 (10.521) | [11] 2:11.104 (10.990) | [12] 2:22.463 (11.359) | [13] 2:34.204 (11.741) | [14] 2:45.932 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 2:45.932 |
|
- |
(5) |
151. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 12.006 (12.006) | [2] 27.979 (15.973) | [3] 41.483 (13.504) | [4] 54.530 (13.047) | [5] 1:07.040 (12.510) | [6] 1:18.879 (11.839) | [7] 1:29.193 (10.314) | [8] 1:39.142 (9.949) | [9] 1:49.042 (9.900) | [10] 1:59.257 (10.215) | [11] 2:09.119 (9.862) | [12] 2:20.876 (11.757) | [13] 2:31.896 (11.020) | [14] 2:42.816 (10.920) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:36.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.745 (11.745) | [2] 24.924 (13.179) | [3] 37.625 (12.701) | [4] 49.131 (11.506) | [5] 1:00.638 (11.507) | [6] 1:12.155 (11.517) | [7] 1:23.785 (11.630) | [8] 1:35.483 (11.698) | [9] 1:46.759 (11.276) | [10] 1:56.822 (10.063) | [11] 2:06.913 (10.091) | [12] 2:16.755 (9.842) | [13] 2:26.428 (9.673) | [14] 2:36.001 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 2:36.001 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:36.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.843 (11.843) | [2] 25.261 (13.418) | [3] 37.874 (12.613) | [4] 49.333 (11.459) | [5] 1:00.853 (11.520) | [6] 1:12.370 (11.517) | [7] 1:24.002 (11.632) | [8] 1:35.673 (11.671) | [9] 1:46.586 (10.913) | [10] 1:56.713 (10.127) | [11] 2:06.837 (10.124) | [12] 2:16.616 (9.779) | [13] 2:26.586 (9.970) | [14] 2:36.520 (9.935) Official Finish Time: 2:36.520 |
|
3 |
(5) |
181. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:36.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.466 (11.466) | [2] 25.131 (13.665) | [3] 37.754 (12.623) | [4] 49.255 (11.501) | [5] 1:00.729 (11.474) | [6] 1:12.268 (11.539) | [7] 1:23.879 (11.611) | [8] 1:35.564 (11.685) | [9] 1:46.798 (11.234) | [10] 1:56.911 (10.113) | [11] 2:07.002 (10.091) | [12] 2:16.810 (9.808) | [13] 2:26.640 (9.830) | [14] 2:36.639 (9.999) Official Finish Time: 2:36.639 |
|
4 |
(6) |
152. |
GRUSHA Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:37.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.686 (11.686) | [2] 25.517 (13.831) | [3] 38.032 (12.515) | [4] 49.508 (11.476) | [5] 1:00.982 (11.474) | [6] 1:12.491 (11.509) | [7] 1:24.161 (11.670) | [8] 1:35.827 (11.666) | [9] 1:46.972 (11.145) | [10] 1:57.013 (10.041) | [11] 2:07.123 (10.110) | [12] 2:17.057 (9.934) | [13] 2:27.108 (10.051) | [14] 2:37.543 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 2:37.543 |
|
5 |
(3) |
153. |
GRUSHA Alexei |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.033 (11.033) | [2] 24.800 (13.767) | [3] 37.446 (12.646) | [4] 49.053 (11.607) | [5] 1:00.565 (11.512) | [6] 1:12.088 (11.523) | [7] 1:23.708 (11.620) | [8] 1:35.419 (11.711) | [9] 1:46.907 (11.488) | [10] 1:57.709 (10.802) | [11] 2:08.531 (10.822) | [12] 2:19.918 (11.387) | [13] 2:31.913 (11.995) | [14] 2:43.719 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 2:43.719 |
|
6 |
(2) |
94. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:55.003 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 11.270 (11.270) | [2] 24.904 (13.634) | [3] 42.641 (17.737) | [4] 52.585 (9.944) | [5] 1:02.328 (9.743) | [6] 1:12.588 (10.260) | [7] 1:24.252 (11.664) | [8] 1:35.907 (11.655) | [9] 1:47.280 (11.373) | [10] 1:58.785 (11.505) | [11] 2:11.808 (13.023) | [12] 2:25.348 (13.540) | [13] 2:40.755 (15.407) | [14] 2:55.132 (14.377) Official Finish Time: 2:55.003 |
|