|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
170. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.483 (11.483) | [2] 28.003 (16.520) | [3] 41.540 (13.537) | [4] 54.789 (13.249) | [5] 1:08.169 (13.380) | [6] 1:20.668 (12.499) | [7] 1:31.548 (10.880) | [8] 1:41.659 (10.111) | [9] 1:51.677 (10.018) | [10] 2:01.778 (10.101) | [11] 2:11.834 (10.056) | [12] 2:22.098 (10.264) | [13] 2:32.640 (10.542) | [14] 2:43.027 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 2:43.027 |
|
2 |
(4) |
60. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.362 (11.362) | [2] 27.810 (16.448) | [3] 41.418 (13.608) | [4] 54.645 (13.227) | [5] 1:08.036 (13.391) | [6] 1:20.564 (12.528) | [7] 1:31.599 (11.035) | [8] 1:41.812 (10.213) | [9] 1:51.773 (9.961) | [10] 2:01.831 (10.058) | [11] 2:11.928 (10.097) | [12] 2:22.278 (10.350) | [13] 2:32.747 (10.469) | [14] 2:43.397 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 2:43.397 |
|
3 |
(1) |
155. |
MAKAROV Alexandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.656 (11.656) | [2] 28.190 (16.534) | [3] 41.658 (13.468) | [4] 54.893 (13.235) | [5] 1:08.240 (13.347) | [6] 1:20.897 (12.657) | [7] 1:31.913 (11.016) | [8] 1:42.293 (10.380) | [9] 1:52.282 (9.989) | [10] 2:02.501 (10.219) | [11] 2:13.092 (10.591) | [12] 2:23.912 (10.820) | [13] 2:34.690 (10.778) | [14] 2:45.313 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 2:45.313 |
|
4 |
(5) |
154. |
KARPOV Maxim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.234 (11.234) | [2] 27.567 (16.333) | [3] 41.265 (13.698) | [4] 54.518 (13.253) | [5] 1:08.158 (13.640) | [6] 1:20.835 (12.677) | [7] 1:31.765 (10.930) | [8] 1:42.057 (10.292) | [9] 1:52.057 (10.000) | [10] 2:02.370 (10.313) | [11] 2:13.014 (10.644) | [12] 2:24.108 (11.094) | [13] 2:36.355 (12.247) | [14] 2:48.674 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 2:48.674 |
|
5 |
(2) |
10. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:56.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.730 (11.730) | [2] 28.358 (16.628) | [3] 41.766 (13.408) | [4] 55.020 (13.254) | [5] 1:08.343 (13.323) | [6] 1:21.142 (12.799) | [7] 1:32.495 (11.353) | [8] 1:43.714 (11.219) | [9] 1:55.269 (11.555) | [10] 2:07.058 (11.789) | [11] 2:19.110 (12.052) | [12] 2:31.764 (12.654) | [13] 2:44.592 (12.828) | [14] 2:56.583 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 2:56.583 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
59. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.509 (10.509) | [2] 26.675 (16.166) | [3] 42.405 (15.730) | [4] 57.267 (14.862) | [5] 1:11.001 (13.734) | [6] 1:23.703 (12.702) | [7] 1:35.119 (11.416) | [8] 1:45.328 (10.209) | [9] 1:55.465 (10.137) | [10] 2:05.964 (10.499) | [11] 2:16.235 (10.271) | [12] 2:26.387 (10.152) | [13] 2:36.771 (10.384) | [14] 2:46.581 (9.810) Official Finish Time: 2:46.581 |
|
2 |
(2) |
151. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.285 (10.285) | [2] 26.321 (16.036) | [3] 41.908 (15.587) | [4] 57.132 (15.224) | [5] 1:11.034 (13.902) | [6] 1:23.460 (12.426) | [7] 1:34.895 (11.435) | [8] 1:45.446 (10.551) | [9] 1:55.562 (10.116) | [10] 2:06.012 (10.450) | [11] 2:15.920 (9.908) | [12] 2:26.293 (10.373) | [13] 2:36.833 (10.540) | [14] 2:46.801 (9.968) Official Finish Time: 2:46.801 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:47.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.377 (10.377) | [2] 26.117 (15.740) | [3] 41.756 (15.639) | [4] 57.002 (15.246) | [5] 1:11.152 (14.150) | [6] 1:23.829 (12.677) | [7] 1:35.178 (11.349) | [8] 1:45.856 (10.678) | [9] 1:55.941 (10.085) | [10] 2:06.112 (10.171) | [11] 2:16.602 (10.490) | [12] 2:26.850 (10.248) | [13] 2:37.178 (10.328) | [14] 2:47.419 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 2:47.419 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:50.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.623 (10.623) | [2] 26.203 (15.580) | [3] 41.673 (15.470) | [4] 56.927 (15.254) | [5] 1:11.180 (14.253) | [6] 1:23.628 (12.448) | [7] 1:34.965 (11.337) | [8] 1:45.224 (10.259) | [9] 1:55.348 (10.124) | [10] 2:05.870 (10.522) | [11] 2:16.672 (10.802) | [12] 2:27.530 (10.858) | [13] 2:38.854 (11.324) | [14] 2:50.247 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 2:50.247 |
|
5 |
(1) |
87. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:50.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.187 (10.187) | [2] 26.469 (16.282) | [3] 42.152 (15.683) | [4] 57.048 (14.896) | [5] 1:11.158 (14.110) | [6] 1:23.619 (12.461) | [7] 1:35.017 (11.398) | [8] 1:45.797 (10.780) | [9] 1:56.295 (10.498) | [10] 2:06.751 (10.456) | [11] 2:17.341 (10.590) | [12] 2:28.103 (10.762) | [13] 2:39.357 (11.254) | [14] 2:50.829 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 2:50.829 |
|
6 |
(5) |
157. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
3:24.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.417 (10.417) | [2] 26.407 (15.990) | [3] 42.029 (15.622) | [4] 57.002 (14.973) | [5] 1:11.028 (14.026) | [6] 1:23.490 (12.462) | [7] 1:35.129 (11.639) | [8] 1:58.166 (23.037) | [9] 2:22.156 (23.990) | [10] 2:36.162 (14.006) | [11] 2:49.501 (13.339) | [12] 3:01.973 (12.472) | [13] 3:13.369 (11.396) | [14] 3:24.275 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 3:24.275 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
180. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:31.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.955 (9.955) | [2] 21.379 (11.424) | [3] 32.260 (10.881) | [4] 43.104 (10.844) | [5] 53.928 (10.824) | [6] 1:05.068 (11.140) | [7] 1:16.480 (11.412) | [8] 1:27.985 (11.505) | [9] 1:38.806 (10.821) | [10] 1:49.224 (10.418) | [11] 1:59.541 (10.317) | [12] 2:10.158 (10.617) | [13] 2:20.987 (10.829) | [14] 2:31.358 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 2:31.358 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:31.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.528 (9.528) | [2] 20.776 (11.248) | [3] 31.630 (10.854) | [4] 42.577 (10.947) | [5] 53.673 (11.096) | [6] 1:04.780 (11.107) | [7] 1:16.172 (11.392) | [8] 1:27.637 (11.465) | [9] 1:39.069 (11.432) | [10] 1:49.326 (10.257) | [11] 1:59.667 (10.341) | [12] 2:10.308 (10.641) | [13] 2:21.161 (10.853) | [14] 2:31.556 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 2:31.556 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
GRUSHA Alexei |
RUS-PET |
|
2:33.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 20.904 (11.247) | [3] 31.750 (10.846) | [4] 42.684 (10.934) | [5] 53.769 (11.085) | [6] 1:04.869 (11.100) | [7] 1:16.270 (11.401) | [8] 1:27.731 (11.461) | [9] 1:39.128 (11.397) | [10] 1:49.556 (10.428) | [11] 1:59.974 (10.418) | [12] 2:10.762 (10.788) | [13] 2:22.173 (11.411) | [14] 2:33.796 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 2:33.796 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
2:40.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.710 (9.710) | [2] 20.973 (11.263) | [3] 31.801 (10.828) | [4] 42.800 (10.999) | [5] 53.853 (11.053) | [6] 1:04.943 (11.090) | [7] 1:16.334 (11.391) | [8] 1:27.831 (11.497) | [9] 1:39.375 (11.544) | [10] 1:51.053 (11.678) | [11] 2:02.944 (11.891) | [12] 2:14.911 (11.967) | [13] 2:27.698 (12.787) | [14] 2:40.627 (12.929) Official Finish Time: 2:40.627 |
|
5 |
(2) |
61. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 20.597 (11.395) | [3] 31.475 (10.878) | [4] 42.411 (10.936) | [5] 53.473 (11.062) | [6] 1:04.671 (11.198) | [7] 1:16.064 (11.393) | [8] 1:28.007 (11.943) | [9] 1:40.003 (11.996) | [10] 1:52.138 (12.135) | [11] 2:04.635 (12.497) | [12] 2:17.569 (12.934) | [13] 2:30.394 (12.825) | [14] 2:43.249 (12.856) Official Finish Time: 2:43.249 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:52.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.167 (11.167) | [2] 27.151 (15.984) | [3] 42.934 (15.783) | [4] 58.178 (15.244) | [5] 1:12.757 (14.579) | [6] 1:26.327 (13.570) | [7] 1:39.491 (13.164) | [8] 1:52.104 (12.613) | [9] 2:03.951 (11.847) | [10] 2:14.412 (10.461) | [11] 2:24.085 (9.673) | [12] 2:33.589 (9.504) | [13] 2:43.324 (9.735) | [14] 2:52.797 (9.474) Official Finish Time: 2:52.797 |
|
2 |
(3) |
181. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:53.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.267 (11.267) | [2] 27.319 (16.052) | [3] 43.233 (15.914) | [4] 58.426 (15.193) | [5] 1:13.036 (14.610) | [6] 1:26.661 (13.625) | [7] 1:39.747 (13.086) | [8] 1:52.327 (12.580) | [9] 2:04.069 (11.742) | [10] 2:14.339 (10.270) | [11] 2:23.931 (9.592) | [12] 2:33.475 (9.544) | [13] 2:43.365 (9.890) | [14] 2:53.297 (9.932) Official Finish Time: 2:53.297 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
GRUSHA Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:55.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.852 (10.852) | [2] 26.872 (16.020) | [3] 42.543 (15.671) | [4] 57.875 (15.332) | [5] 1:12.651 (14.776) | [6] 1:26.227 (13.576) | [7] 1:39.367 (13.140) | [8] 1:51.978 (12.611) | [9] 2:03.842 (11.864) | [10] 2:14.317 (10.475) | [11] 2:24.288 (9.971) | [12] 2:34.265 (9.977) | [13] 2:44.451 (10.186) | [14] 2:55.209 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 2:55.209 |
|
4 |
(1) |
171. |
POKROVSKYI Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:55.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.324 (11.324) | [2] 27.259 (15.935) | [3] 43.044 (15.785) | [4] 58.263 (15.219) | [5] 1:13.190 (14.927) | [6] 1:26.769 (13.579) | [7] 1:39.864 (13.095) | [8] 1:52.434 (12.570) | [9] 2:04.249 (11.815) | [10] 2:14.698 (10.449) | [11] 2:24.570 (9.872) | [12] 2:34.571 (10.001) | [13] 2:44.711 (10.140) | [14] 2:55.239 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 2:55.239 |
|
5 |
(2) |
142. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:13.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.030 (11.030) | [2] 27.005 (15.975) | [3] 42.731 (15.726) | [4] 58.008 (15.277) | [5] 1:12.827 (14.819) | [6] 1:26.492 (13.665) | [7] 1:39.621 (13.129) | [8] 1:52.218 (12.597) | [9] 2:04.079 (11.861) | [10] 2:14.547 (10.468) | [11] 2:24.363 (9.816) | [12] 2:34.342 (9.979) | [13] 2:44.510 (10.168) | [14] 3:13.088 (28.578) Official Finish Time: 3:13.088 |
|