|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.656 (17.656) | [2] 30.452 (12.796) | [3] 42.540 (12.088) | [4] 54.790 (12.250) | [5] 1:05.703 (10.913) | [6] 1:15.913 (10.210) | [7] 1:26.239 (10.326) | [8] 1:36.947 (10.708) | [9] 1:47.784 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:47.784 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.541 (17.541) | [2] 30.300 (12.759) | [3] 42.426 (12.126) | [4] 54.713 (12.287) | [5] 1:06.092 (11.379) | [6] 1:16.534 (10.442) | [7] 1:26.895 (10.361) | [8] 1:37.526 (10.631) | [9] 1:47.990 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 1:47.990 |
|
3 |
(1) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.777 (17.777) | [2] 30.585 (12.808) | [3] 42.673 (12.088) | [4] 54.956 (12.283) | [5] 1:06.108 (11.152) | [6] 1:16.829 (10.721) | [7] 1:27.220 (10.391) | [8] 1:37.883 (10.663) | [9] 1:48.669 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 1:48.669 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.424 (17.424) | [2] 30.193 (12.769) | [3] 42.327 (12.134) | [4] 54.624 (12.297) | [5] 1:05.961 (11.337) | [6] 1:16.908 (10.947) | [7] 1:27.994 (11.086) | [8] 1:39.441 (11.447) | [9] 1:51.064 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 1:51.064 |
|
5 |
(5) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.636 (17.636) | [2] 30.672 (13.036) | [3] 42.773 (12.101) | [4] 55.042 (12.269) | [5] 1:06.182 (11.140) | [6] 1:17.004 (10.822) | [7] 1:28.177 (11.173) | [8] 1:39.856 (11.679) | [9] 1:51.974 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 1:51.974 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.221 (19.221) | [2] 33.263 (14.042) | [3] 45.928 (12.665) | [4] 58.078 (12.150) | [5] 1:09.040 (10.962) | [6] 1:19.571 (10.531) | [7] 1:30.018 (10.447) | [8] 1:40.668 (10.650) | [9] 1:51.184 (10.517) Official Finish Time: 1:51.184 |
|
2 |
(1) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.095 (19.095) | [2] 33.093 (13.998) | [3] 46.006 (12.913) | [4] 58.188 (12.182) | [5] 1:09.117 (10.929) | [6] 1:19.663 (10.546) | [7] 1:30.103 (10.440) | [8] 1:40.765 (10.662) | [9] 1:51.288 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 1:51.288 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.228 (19.228) | [2] 33.193 (13.965) | [3] 46.123 (12.930) | [4] 58.730 (12.607) | [5] 1:09.568 (10.838) | [6] 1:19.674 (10.106) | [7] 1:30.325 (10.651) | [8] 1:40.933 (10.608) | [9] 1:51.540 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 1:51.540 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.415 (19.415) | [2] 33.331 (13.916) | [3] 46.294 (12.963) | [4] 58.725 (12.431) | [5] 1:10.271 (11.546) | [6] 1:21.244 (10.973) | [7] 1:32.204 (10.960) | [8] 1:43.754 (11.550) | [9] 1:55.620 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:55.620 |
|