|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:04.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.583 (25.583) | [2] 41.344 (15.761) | [3] 55.540 (14.196) | [4] 1:08.834 (13.294) | [5] 1:21.726 (12.892) | [6] 1:32.787 (11.061) | [7] 1:43.249 (10.462) | [8] 1:53.787 (10.538) | [9] 2:04.217 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 2:04.217 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.034 (26.034) | [2] 41.708 (15.674) | [3] 55.861 (14.153) | [4] 1:09.092 (13.231) | [5] 1:21.834 (12.742) | [6] 1:32.909 (11.075) | [7] 1:43.369 (10.460) | [8] 1:53.920 (10.551) | [9] 2:04.401 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 2:04.401 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:06.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.703 (25.703) | [2] 41.224 (15.521) | [3] 55.404 (14.180) | [4] 1:08.953 (13.549) | [5] 1:21.833 (12.880) | [6] 1:33.212 (11.379) | [7] 1:44.002 (10.790) | [8] 1:54.980 (10.978) | [9] 2:06.032 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 2:06.032 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
METTA Kristina |
BLR |
|
2:08.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.934 (25.934) | [2] 41.477 (15.543) | [3] 55.678 (14.201) | [4] 1:09.059 (13.381) | [5] 1:21.976 (12.917) | [6] 1:33.525 (11.549) | [7] 1:44.638 (11.113) | [8] 1:56.285 (11.647) | [9] 2:08.156 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 2:08.156 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:06.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.328 (24.328) | [2] 41.389 (17.061) | [3] 56.727 (15.338) | [4] 1:11.905 (15.178) | [5] 1:23.490 (11.585) | [6] 1:34.078 (10.588) | [7] 1:44.560 (10.482) | [8] 1:55.038 (10.478) | [9] 2:06.322 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 2:06.322 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:10.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.019 (24.019) | [2] 41.146 (17.127) | [3] 56.542 (15.396) | [4] 1:11.865 (15.323) | [5] 1:23.951 (12.086) | [6] 1:34.553 (10.602) | [7] 1:44.884 (10.331) | [8] 1:58.663 (13.779) | [9] 2:10.980 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 2:10.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:39.773 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 24.009 (24.009) | [2] 41.093 (17.084) | [3] 56.321 (15.228) | [4] 1:11.718 (15.397) | [5] 1:23.760 (12.042) | [6] 1:34.267 (10.507) | [7] 1:44.705 (10.438) | [8] 2:18.709 (34.004) | [9] 2:39.773 (21.064) Official Finish Time: 2:39.773 |
|
- |
(2) |
37. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 24.172 (24.172) | [2] 41.185 (17.013) | [3] 56.442 (15.257) | [4] 1:11.763 (15.321) | [5] 1:23.838 (12.075) | [6] 1:34.420 (10.582) | [7] 1:44.751 (10.331) | [8] 2:12.020 (27.269) | [9] 2:26.951 (14.931) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.883 (18.883) | [2] 30.991 (12.108) | [3] 42.723 (11.732) | [4] 54.729 (12.006) | [5] 1:06.867 (12.138) | [6] 1:17.821 (10.954) | [7] 1:28.520 (10.699) | [8] 1:39.394 (10.874) | [9] 1:49.901 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 1:49.901 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.739 (18.739) | [2] 30.900 (12.161) | [3] 42.608 (11.708) | [4] 54.684 (12.076) | [5] 1:06.753 (12.069) | [6] 1:17.897 (11.144) | [7] 1:28.606 (10.709) | [8] 1:39.455 (10.849) | [9] 1:49.982 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 1:49.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.631 (18.631) | [2] 30.748 (12.117) | [3] 42.485 (11.737) | [4] 54.555 (12.070) | [5] 1:06.668 (12.113) | [6] 1:18.088 (11.420) | [7] 1:29.540 (11.452) | [8] 1:41.003 (11.463) | [9] 1:52.174 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:52.174 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:55.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.472 (18.472) | [2] 30.669 (12.197) | [3] 42.403 (11.734) | [4] 54.453 (12.050) | [5] 1:06.414 (11.961) | [6] 1:18.121 (11.707) | [7] 1:30.381 (12.260) | [8] 1:43.048 (12.667) | [9] 1:55.372 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:55.372 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.778 (18.778) | [2] 32.865 (14.087) | [3] 46.366 (13.501) | [4] 59.342 (12.976) | [5] 1:11.702 (12.360) | [6] 1:23.194 (11.492) | [7] 1:34.427 (11.233) | [8] 1:45.506 (11.079) | [9] 1:55.792 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 1:55.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:56.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.459 (18.459) | [2] 32.451 (13.992) | [3] 45.918 (13.467) | [4] 58.961 (13.043) | [5] 1:11.348 (12.387) | [6] 1:23.038 (11.690) | [7] 1:34.333 (11.295) | [8] 1:45.513 (11.180) | [9] 1:56.218 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 1:56.218 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.657 (18.657) | [2] 32.713 (14.056) | [3] 46.250 (13.537) | [4] 59.283 (13.033) | [5] 1:11.706 (12.423) | [6] 1:23.525 (11.819) | [7] 1:34.573 (11.048) | [8] 1:45.641 (11.068) | [9] 1:56.333 (10.692) Official Finish Time: 1:56.333 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.513 (18.513) | [2] 32.577 (14.064) | [3] 46.092 (13.515) | [4] 59.099 (13.007) | [5] 1:11.538 (12.439) | [6] 1:23.618 (12.080) | [7] 1:35.487 (11.869) | [8] 1:47.761 (12.274) | [9] 2:00.366 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 2:00.366 |
|