|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
148. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
51.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.935 (8.935) | [2] 19.855 (10.920) | [3] 30.543 (10.688) | [4] 41.180 (10.637) | [5] 51.903 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 51.903 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 19.461 (11.065) | [3] 30.587 (11.126) | [4] 41.858 (11.271) | [5] 53.697 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 53.697 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.440 (9.440) | [2] 21.371 (11.931) | [3] 32.703 (11.332) | [4] 44.045 (11.342) | [5] 55.803 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 55.803 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
56.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 19.729 (11.130) | [3] 31.182 (11.453) | [4] 43.658 (12.476) | [5] 56.331 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 56.331 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
METTA Kristina |
BLR |
|
52.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 19.333 (10.867) | [3] 30.258 (10.925) | [4] 41.516 (11.258) | [5] 52.670 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 52.670 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.774 (8.774) | [2] 20.096 (11.322) | [3] 31.018 (10.922) | [4] 41.836 (10.818) | [5] 52.874 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 52.874 |
|
3 |
(1) |
84. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:05.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.637 (8.637) | [2] 19.962 (11.325) | [3] 31.187 (11.225) | [4] 41.969 (10.782) | [5] 1:05.764 (23.796) Official Finish Time: 1:05.764 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
TSERASHKOVA Maryia |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:09.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.298 (9.298) | [2] 21.131 (11.833) | [3] 42.938 (21.807) | [4] 56.444 (13.506) | [5] 1:09.372 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 1:09.372 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.557 (8.557) | [2] 19.087 (10.530) | [3] 29.176 (10.089) | [4] 39.479 (10.303) | [5] 49.824 (10.345) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.389 (8.389) | [2] 18.952 (10.563) | [3] 29.396 (10.444) | [4] 39.818 (10.422) | [5] 50.128 (10.310) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 19.236 (10.484) | [3] 29.551 (10.315) | [4] 40.021 (10.470) | [5] 50.334 (10.313) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.024 (9.024) | [2] 19.673 (10.649) | [3] 29.815 (10.142) | [4] 53.262 (23.447) | [5] 1:07.221 (13.960) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
50.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 18.993 (10.807) | [3] 29.248 (10.255) | [4] 39.734 (10.486) | [5] 50.226 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 50.226 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
52.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.409 (10.902) | [3] 30.290 (10.881) | [4] 41.258 (10.968) | [5] 52.235 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 52.235 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.895 (8.895) | [2] 19.632 (10.737) | [3] 30.478 (10.846) | [4] 41.439 (10.961) | [5] 52.403 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 52.403 |
|
- |
(2) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.732 (8.732) | [2] 19.538 (10.806) | [3] 30.560 (11.022) | [4] 41.585 (11.025) | [5] 52.617 (11.033) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
48.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 18.172 (10.257) | [3] 28.132 (9.960) | [4] 38.257 (10.125) | [5] 48.401 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 48.401 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.322 (10.075) | [3] 28.275 (9.953) | [4] 38.375 (10.100) | [5] 48.489 (10.114) Official Finish Time: 48.489 |
|
3 |
(2) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.539 (8.539) | [2] 18.759 (10.220) | [3] 28.693 (9.934) | [4] 38.959 (10.266) | [5] 49.189 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 49.189 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.765 (8.765) | [2] 19.489 (10.724) | [3] 29.947 (10.458) | [4] 40.684 (10.737) | [5] 51.470 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 51.470 |
|