|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.880 (7.880) | [2] 18.163 (10.283) | [3] 28.312 (10.149) | [4] 38.631 (10.319) | [5] 49.332 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 49.332 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 19.083 (10.510) | [3] 29.276 (10.193) | [4] 39.712 (10.436) | [5] 50.325 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 50.325 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.669 (8.669) | [2] 19.290 (10.621) | [3] 29.623 (10.333) | [4] 40.274 (10.651) | [5] 51.103 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 51.103 |
|
4 |
(2) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 19.677 (10.681) | [3] 29.905 (10.228) | [4] 40.391 (10.486) | [5] 51.222 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 51.222 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 18.406 (10.283) | [3] 28.438 (10.032) | [4] 38.866 (10.428) | [5] 49.189 (10.324) Official Finish Time: 49.189 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.734 (8.734) | [2] 19.506 (10.772) | [3] 29.918 (10.412) | [4] 40.772 (10.854) | [5] 51.411 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 51.411 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.876 (8.876) | [2] 19.788 (10.912) | [3] 30.341 (10.553) | [4] 41.234 (10.893) | [5] 51.956 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 51.956 |
|
4 |
(2) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.523 (8.523) | [2] 18.975 (10.452) | [3] 40.250 (21.275) | [4] 1:10.087 (29.837) | [5] 1:26.169 (16.083) Official Finish Time: 1:26.169 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
49.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.049 (8.049) | [2] 18.457 (10.408) | [3] 28.560 (10.103) | [4] 38.842 (10.282) | [5] 49.161 (10.319) Official Finish Time: 49.161 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
49.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.580 (10.384) | [3] 28.743 (10.163) | [4] 38.935 (10.192) | [5] 49.289 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 49.289 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
52.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 19.526 (10.819) | [3] 30.178 (10.652) | [4] 41.209 (11.031) | [5] 52.163 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 52.163 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:14.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.473 (8.473) | [2] 18.998 (10.525) | [3] 46.734 (27.736) | [4] 1:01.544 (14.810) | [5] 1:14.907 (13.363) Official Finish Time: 1:14.907 |
|