|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.580 (10.507) | [3] 28.891 (10.311) | [4] 39.499 (10.608) | [5] 50.348 (10.850) Official Finish Time: 50.348 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.513 (8.513) | [2] 19.347 (10.834) | [3] 29.864 (10.517) | [4] 40.502 (10.638) | [5] 51.126 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 51.126 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 20.168 (11.142) | [3] 30.763 (10.595) | [4] 41.689 (10.926) | [5] 52.686 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 52.686 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.569 (9.569) | [2] 21.575 (12.006) | [3] 33.003 (11.428) | [4] 44.779 (11.776) | [5] 56.652 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 56.652 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 19.101 (10.723) | [3] 29.483 (10.382) | [4] 40.025 (10.542) | [5] 50.657 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 50.657 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
50.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 19.076 (10.810) | [3] 29.815 (10.739) | [4] 40.473 (10.658) | [5] 50.931 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 50.931 |
|
3 |
(5) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.682 (8.682) | [2] 19.694 (11.012) | [3] 30.322 (10.628) | [4] 40.856 (10.534) | [5] 51.234 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 51.234 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 19.619 (10.938) | [3] 30.436 (10.817) | [4] 41.337 (10.901) | [5] 52.678 (11.341) Official Finish Time: 52.678 |
|
5 |
(3) |
83. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.111 (9.111) | [2] 20.835 (11.724) | [3] 32.353 (11.518) | [4] 44.262 (11.909) | [5] 56.458 (12.196) Official Finish Time: 56.458 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
50.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 18.768 (10.588) | [3] 29.248 (10.480) | [4] 39.849 (10.601) | [5] 50.244 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 50.244 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.290 (8.290) | [2] 18.859 (10.569) | [3] 29.360 (10.501) | [4] 39.920 (10.560) | [5] 50.318 (10.398) Official Finish Time: 50.318 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
TSERASHKOVA Maryia |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.162 (9.162) | [2] 20.829 (11.667) | [3] 32.459 (11.630) | [4] 44.307 (11.848) | [5] 56.081 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 56.081 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
56.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.338 (9.338) | [2] 21.182 (11.844) | [3] 32.754 (11.572) | [4] 44.563 (11.809) | [5] 56.647 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 56.647 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 18.693 (10.617) | [3] 29.188 (10.495) | [4] 39.837 (10.649) | [5] 51.019 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 51.019 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 19.353 (10.869) | [3] 30.192 (10.839) | [4] 41.249 (11.057) | [5] 52.275 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 52.275 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
52.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 19.995 (11.213) | [3] 30.840 (10.845) | [4] 41.682 (10.842) | [5] 52.427 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 52.427 |
|
4 |
(2) |
84. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.094 (9.094) | [2] 20.390 (11.296) | [3] 31.085 (10.695) | [4] 41.768 (10.683) | [5] 52.557 (10.790) Official Finish Time: 52.557 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 19.758 (10.955) | [3] 30.267 (10.509) | [4] 41.014 (10.747) | [5] 51.771 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 51.771 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
53.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 19.856 (11.374) | [3] 30.879 (11.023) | [4] 41.993 (11.114) | [5] 53.104 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 53.104 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
METTA Kristina |
BLR |
|
1:06.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 22.690 (14.059) | [3] 39.216 (16.526) | [4] 52.495 (13.279) | [5] 1:06.097 (13.603) Official Finish Time: 1:06.097 |
|
4 |
(1) |
148. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:08.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.037 (9.037) | [2] 20.452 (11.415) | [3] 45.243 (24.791) | [4] 57.043 (11.800) | [5] 1:08.196 (11.154) Official Finish Time: 1:08.196 |
|