|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:21.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.747 (12.747) | [2] 30.706 (17.959) | [3] 47.474 (16.768) | [4] 1:04.014 (16.540) | [5] 1:21.094 (17.080) | [6] 1:38.258 (17.164) | [7] 1:54.176 (15.918) | [8] 2:07.837 (13.661) | [9] 2:20.979 (13.142) | [10] 2:32.913 (11.934) | [11] 2:44.122 (11.209) | [12] 2:55.641 (11.519) | [13] 3:08.053 (12.412) | [14] 3:21.685 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 3:21.685 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:23.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.868 (12.868) | [2] 30.850 (17.982) | [3] 47.627 (16.777) | [4] 1:04.149 (16.522) | [5] 1:21.237 (17.088) | [6] 1:38.325 (17.088) | [7] 1:54.018 (15.693) | [8] 2:07.643 (13.625) | [9] 2:20.785 (13.142) | [10] 2:33.345 (12.560) | [11] 2:45.523 (12.178) | [12] 2:57.912 (12.389) | [13] 3:10.802 (12.890) | [14] 3:23.709 (12.908) Official Finish Time: 3:23.709 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:27.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.032 (13.032) | [2] 31.004 (17.972) | [3] 47.787 (16.783) | [4] 1:04.231 (16.444) | [5] 1:21.380 (17.149) | [6] 1:38.498 (17.118) | [7] 1:54.328 (15.830) | [8] 2:08.006 (13.678) | [9] 2:21.143 (13.137) | [10] 2:33.758 (12.615) | [11] 2:46.403 (12.645) | [12] 2:59.686 (13.283) | [13] 3:13.626 (13.940) | [14] 3:27.907 (14.282) Official Finish Time: 3:27.907 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:58.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.477 (12.477) | [2] 27.881 (15.404) | [3] 42.332 (14.451) | [4] 56.178 (13.846) | [5] 1:09.536 (13.358) | [6] 1:21.362 (11.826) | [7] 1:33.009 (11.647) | [8] 1:44.851 (11.842) | [9] 1:57.140 (12.289) | [10] 2:09.621 (12.481) | [11] 2:21.432 (11.811) | [12] 2:33.761 (12.329) | [13] 2:46.453 (12.692) | [14] 2:58.978 (12.525) Official Finish Time: 2:58.978 |
|
2 |
(5) |
2. |
METTA Kristina |
BLR |
|
3:02.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.314 (12.314) | [2] 27.748 (15.434) | [3] 42.177 (14.429) | [4] 56.024 (13.847) | [5] 1:09.439 (13.415) | [6] 1:21.217 (11.778) | [7] 1:32.865 (11.648) | [8] 1:44.686 (11.821) | [9] 1:56.993 (12.307) | [10] 2:09.606 (12.613) | [11] 2:22.628 (13.022) | [12] 2:35.806 (13.178) | [13] 2:49.543 (13.737) | [14] 3:02.153 (12.610) Official Finish Time: 3:02.153 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
TSERASHKOVA Maryia |
BLR-ORS |
|
3:03.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.222 (13.222) | [2] 28.304 (15.082) | [3] 42.821 (14.517) | [4] 56.611 (13.790) | [5] 1:10.217 (13.606) | [6] 1:22.664 (12.447) | [7] 1:34.861 (12.197) | [8] 1:46.827 (11.966) | [9] 1:59.130 (12.303) | [10] 2:11.726 (12.596) | [11] 2:24.623 (12.897) | [12] 2:37.630 (13.007) | [13] 2:50.678 (13.048) | [14] 3:03.551 (12.874) Official Finish Time: 3:03.551 |
|
4 |
(6) |
3. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
3:15.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.519 (13.519) | [2] 28.459 (14.940) | [3] 42.972 (14.513) | [4] 56.696 (13.724) | [5] 1:09.950 (13.254) | [6] 1:22.405 (12.455) | [7] 1:35.152 (12.747) | [8] 1:47.614 (12.462) | [9] 2:00.547 (12.933) | [10] 2:14.437 (13.890) | [11] 2:29.103 (14.666) | [12] 2:44.631 (15.528) | [13] 3:00.986 (16.355) | [14] 3:15.289 (14.303) Official Finish Time: 3:15.289 |
|
- |
(1) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 12.902 (12.902) | [2] 28.118 (15.216) | [3] 42.581 (14.463) | [4] 56.353 (13.772) | [5] 1:09.599 (13.246) | [6] 1:21.866 (12.267) | [7] 1:33.174 (11.308) | [8] 1:44.926 (11.752) | [9] 1:57.955 (13.029) | [10] 2:10.393 (12.438) | [11] 2:22.839 (12.446) | [12] 2:35.337 (12.498) | [13] 2:47.970 (12.633) | [14] 3:00.329 (12.359) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
41. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 12.612 (12.612) | [2] 28.003 (15.391) | [3] 42.447 (14.444) | [4] 56.246 (13.799) | [5] 1:09.612 (13.366) | [6] 1:21.511 (11.899) | [7] 1:33.107 (11.596) | [8] 1:44.927 (11.820) | [9] 2:17.923 (32.996) | [10] 2:33.901 (15.978) | [11] 2:48.772 (14.871) | [12] 3:03.875 (15.103) | [13] 3:18.792 (14.917) | [14] 3:32.788 (13.996) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
148. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:55.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.363 (13.363) | [2] 30.968 (17.605) | [3] 45.909 (14.941) | [4] 1:00.067 (14.158) | [5] 1:13.318 (13.251) | [6] 1:25.125 (11.807) | [7] 1:36.468 (11.343) | [8] 1:47.340 (10.872) | [9] 1:58.388 (11.048) | [10] 2:09.510 (11.122) | [11] 2:20.996 (11.486) | [12] 2:32.556 (11.560) | [13] 2:44.101 (11.545) | [14] 2:55.725 (11.625) Official Finish Time: 2:55.725 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:56.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.691 (13.691) | [2] 30.764 (17.073) | [3] 45.543 (14.779) | [4] 59.642 (14.099) | [5] 1:12.841 (13.199) | [6] 1:24.860 (12.019) | [7] 1:36.138 (11.278) | [8] 1:47.066 (10.928) | [9] 1:58.090 (11.024) | [10] 2:09.300 (11.210) | [11] 2:20.747 (11.447) | [12] 2:32.758 (12.011) | [13] 2:44.714 (11.956) | [14] 2:56.134 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 2:56.134 |
|
3 |
(5) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:56.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.794 (13.794) | [2] 30.681 (16.887) | [3] 45.614 (14.933) | [4] 59.739 (14.125) | [5] 1:12.935 (13.196) | [6] 1:24.952 (12.017) | [7] 1:36.008 (11.056) | [8] 1:46.969 (10.961) | [9] 1:58.010 (11.041) | [10] 2:09.209 (11.199) | [11] 2:20.703 (11.494) | [12] 2:32.589 (11.886) | [13] 2:44.658 (12.069) | [14] 2:56.408 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 2:56.408 |
|
4 |
(2) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.574 (13.574) | [2] 30.916 (17.342) | [3] 45.862 (14.946) | [4] 1:00.168 (14.306) | [5] 1:13.132 (12.964) | [6] 1:25.037 (11.905) | [7] 1:36.651 (11.614) | [8] 1:47.584 (10.933) | [9] 1:58.631 (11.047) | [10] 2:09.928 (11.297) | [11] 2:21.585 (11.657) | [12] 2:33.755 (12.170) | [13] 2:46.170 (12.415) | [14] 2:56.532 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 2:56.532 |
|
5 |
(4) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:03.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.561 (13.561) | [2] 30.811 (17.250) | [3] 45.680 (14.869) | [4] 59.919 (14.239) | [5] 1:13.180 (13.261) | [6] 1:25.189 (12.009) | [7] 1:36.394 (11.205) | [8] 1:47.364 (10.970) | [9] 1:58.702 (11.338) | [10] 2:10.369 (11.667) | [11] 2:22.598 (12.229) | [12] 2:35.434 (12.836) | [13] 2:49.003 (13.569) | [14] 3:03.359 (14.357) Official Finish Time: 3:03.359 |
|
6 |
(6) |
37. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:24.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.611 (13.611) | [2] 30.800 (17.189) | [3] 45.791 (14.991) | [4] 59.847 (14.056) | [5] 1:13.032 (13.185) | [6] 1:25.039 (12.007) | [7] 1:36.272 (11.233) | [8] 1:47.191 (10.919) | [9] 1:58.219 (11.028) | [10] 2:09.438 (11.219) | [11] 2:20.938 (11.500) | [12] 2:52.565 (31.627) | [13] 3:10.353 (17.788) | [14] 3:24.136 (13.783) Official Finish Time: 3:24.136 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
3:15.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.424 (17.424) | [2] 42.250 (24.826) | [3] 1:00.289 (18.039) | [4] 1:16.402 (16.113) | [5] 1:30.737 (14.335) | [6] 1:44.099 (13.362) | [7] 1:57.298 (13.199) | [8] 2:10.336 (13.038) | [9] 2:22.944 (12.608) | [10] 2:33.952 (11.008) | [11] 2:44.303 (10.351) | [12] 2:54.449 (10.146) | [13] 3:04.931 (10.482) | [14] 3:15.475 (10.544) Official Finish Time: 3:15.475 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:15.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.055 (17.055) | [2] 41.899 (24.844) | [3] 1:00.103 (18.204) | [4] 1:16.285 (16.182) | [5] 1:30.544 (14.259) | [6] 1:43.997 (13.453) | [7] 1:57.207 (13.210) | [8] 2:10.245 (13.038) | [9] 2:22.846 (12.601) | [10] 2:33.824 (10.978) | [11] 2:44.279 (10.455) | [12] 2:54.786 (10.507) | [13] 3:05.332 (10.546) | [14] 3:15.724 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 3:15.724 |
|
3 |
(6) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:15.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.038 (18.038) | [2] 42.584 (24.546) | [3] 1:00.546 (17.962) | [4] 1:16.692 (16.146) | [5] 1:31.182 (14.490) | [6] 1:44.464 (13.282) | [7] 1:57.674 (13.210) | [8] 2:10.675 (13.001) | [9] 2:23.295 (12.620) | [10] 2:34.172 (10.877) | [11] 2:44.620 (10.448) | [12] 2:55.035 (10.415) | [13] 3:05.490 (10.455) | [14] 3:15.860 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 3:15.860 |
|
4 |
(3) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:16.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.267 (17.267) | [2] 42.093 (24.826) | [3] 1:00.529 (18.436) | [4] 1:16.631 (16.102) | [5] 1:31.007 (14.376) | [6] 1:44.362 (13.355) | [7] 1:57.546 (13.184) | [8] 2:10.524 (12.978) | [9] 2:23.036 (12.512) | [10] 2:34.419 (11.383) | [11] 2:44.868 (10.449) | [12] 2:55.178 (10.310) | [13] 3:05.941 (10.763) | [14] 3:16.869 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 3:16.869 |
|
5 |
(5) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
3:28.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.621 (17.621) | [2] 42.512 (24.891) | [3] 59.999 (17.487) | [4] 1:16.154 (16.155) | [5] 1:30.440 (14.286) | [6] 1:43.848 (13.408) | [7] 1:57.108 (13.260) | [8] 2:10.153 (13.045) | [9] 2:22.758 (12.605) | [10] 2:33.797 (11.039) | [11] 2:49.185 (15.388) | [12] 3:04.052 (14.867) | [13] 3:17.029 (12.977) | [14] 3:28.764 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 3:28.764 |
|
6 |
(4) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:49.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.328 (17.328) | [2] 42.248 (24.920) | [3] 1:00.418 (18.170) | [4] 1:16.527 (16.109) | [5] 1:30.884 (14.357) | [6] 1:44.244 (13.360) | [7] 1:57.415 (13.171) | [8] 2:10.467 (13.052) | [9] 2:23.037 (12.570) | [10] 2:34.079 (11.042) | [11] 2:44.738 (10.659) | [12] 3:20.151 (35.413) | [13] 3:36.018 (15.867) | [14] 3:49.601 (13.583) Official Finish Time: 3:49.601 |
|