|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:19.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.891 (16.891) | [2] 40.608 (23.717) | [3] 59.711 (19.103) | [4] 1:16.577 (16.866) | [5] 1:32.038 (15.461) | [6] 1:47.292 (15.254) | [7] 2:00.979 (13.687) | [8] 2:14.440 (13.461) | [9] 2:26.618 (12.178) | [10] 2:37.786 (11.168) | [11] 2:48.153 (10.367) | [12] 2:58.438 (10.285) | [13] 3:08.996 (10.558) | [14] 3:19.464 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 3:19.464 |
|
2 |
(4) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
3:19.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.457 (16.457) | [2] 40.450 (23.993) | [3] 59.645 (19.195) | [4] 1:16.430 (16.785) | [5] 1:31.896 (15.466) | [6] 1:47.188 (15.292) | [7] 2:00.877 (13.689) | [8] 2:14.330 (13.453) | [9] 2:26.545 (12.215) | [10] 2:37.783 (11.238) | [11] 2:48.509 (10.726) | [12] 2:58.745 (10.236) | [13] 3:09.085 (10.340) | [14] 3:19.549 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 3:19.549 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:19.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.791 (16.791) | [2] 40.763 (23.972) | [3] 1:00.242 (19.479) | [4] 1:17.132 (16.890) | [5] 1:32.568 (15.436) | [6] 1:47.594 (15.026) | [7] 2:01.490 (13.896) | [8] 2:14.821 (13.331) | [9] 2:26.942 (12.121) | [10] 2:38.073 (11.131) | [11] 2:48.653 (10.580) | [12] 2:58.925 (10.272) | [13] 3:09.336 (10.411) | [14] 3:19.654 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 3:19.654 |
|
4 |
(2) |
148. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:19.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.047 (17.047) | [2] 40.772 (23.725) | [3] 59.990 (19.218) | [4] 1:16.944 (16.954) | [5] 1:32.395 (15.451) | [6] 1:47.407 (15.012) | [7] 2:01.342 (13.935) | [8] 2:14.740 (13.398) | [9] 2:26.930 (12.190) | [10] 2:38.175 (11.245) | [11] 2:48.841 (10.666) | [12] 2:59.190 (10.349) | [13] 3:09.540 (10.350) | [14] 3:19.796 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 3:19.796 |
|
5 |
(6) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:22.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.776 (16.776) | [2] 40.391 (23.615) | [3] 59.596 (19.205) | [4] 1:16.686 (17.090) | [5] 1:32.167 (15.481) | [6] 1:47.184 (15.017) | [7] 2:01.101 (13.917) | [8] 2:14.621 (13.520) | [9] 2:26.776 (12.155) | [10] 2:38.139 (11.363) | [11] 2:49.128 (10.989) | [12] 2:59.698 (10.570) | [13] 3:11.117 (11.419) | [14] 3:22.795 (11.679) Official Finish Time: 3:22.795 |
|
6 |
(3) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:43.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.622 (16.622) | [2] 40.551 (23.929) | [3] 59.745 (19.194) | [4] 1:16.703 (16.958) | [5] 1:32.301 (15.598) | [6] 1:47.282 (14.981) | [7] 2:01.107 (13.825) | [8] 2:14.413 (13.306) | [9] 2:26.431 (12.018) | [10] 2:37.694 (11.263) | [11] 2:48.331 (10.637) | [12] 2:59.146 (10.815) | [13] 3:29.659 (30.513) | [14] 3:43.648 (13.990) Official Finish Time: 3:43.648 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
3:08.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.306 (14.306) | [2] 35.505 (21.199) | [3] 52.310 (16.805) | [4] 1:07.546 (15.236) | [5] 1:23.205 (15.659) | [6] 1:38.298 (15.093) | [7] 1:52.046 (13.748) | [8] 2:03.890 (11.844) | [9] 2:14.942 (11.052) | [10] 2:25.713 (10.771) | [11] 2:36.334 (10.621) | [12] 2:46.807 (10.473) | [13] 2:57.567 (10.760) | [14] 3:08.136 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 3:08.136 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:08.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.899 (13.899) | [2] 35.051 (21.152) | [3] 51.619 (16.568) | [4] 1:07.411 (15.792) | [5] 1:23.305 (15.894) | [6] 1:38.434 (15.129) | [7] 1:52.151 (13.717) | [8] 2:03.985 (11.834) | [9] 2:15.078 (11.093) | [10] 2:25.790 (10.712) | [11] 2:36.468 (10.678) | [12] 2:46.922 (10.454) | [13] 2:57.688 (10.766) | [14] 3:08.285 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 3:08.285 |
|
3 |
(4) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:10.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.199 (14.199) | [2] 35.646 (21.447) | [3] 52.495 (16.849) | [4] 1:07.640 (15.145) | [5] 1:23.430 (15.790) | [6] 1:38.639 (15.209) | [7] 1:52.492 (13.853) | [8] 2:04.359 (11.867) | [9] 2:15.566 (11.207) | [10] 2:26.273 (10.707) | [11] 2:37.104 (10.831) | [12] 2:48.157 (11.053) | [13] 2:59.171 (11.014) | [14] 3:10.139 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 3:10.139 |
|
4 |
(6) |
84. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:11.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.290 (14.290) | [2] 35.457 (21.167) | [3] 51.748 (16.291) | [4] 1:07.460 (15.712) | [5] 1:23.059 (15.599) | [6] 1:38.163 (15.104) | [7] 1:52.213 (14.050) | [8] 2:04.137 (11.924) | [9] 2:15.201 (11.064) | [10] 2:26.114 (10.913) | [11] 2:36.922 (10.808) | [12] 2:47.912 (10.990) | [13] 2:59.464 (11.552) | [14] 3:11.119 (11.656) Official Finish Time: 3:11.119 |
|
5 |
(5) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:11.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.021 (14.021) | [2] 35.361 (21.340) | [3] 52.107 (16.746) | [4] 1:07.531 (15.424) | [5] 1:23.376 (15.845) | [6] 1:38.610 (15.234) | [7] 1:52.413 (13.803) | [8] 2:04.241 (11.828) | [9] 2:15.447 (11.206) | [10] 2:26.743 (11.296) | [11] 2:38.182 (11.439) | [12] 2:49.964 (11.782) | [13] 3:02.267 (12.303) | [14] 3:11.230 (8.963) Official Finish Time: 3:11.230 |
|
6 |
(3) |
37. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:44.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.062 (14.062) | [2] 35.267 (21.205) | [3] 51.977 (16.710) | [4] 1:07.511 (15.534) | [5] 1:23.317 (15.806) | [6] 1:38.434 (15.117) | [7] 1:52.338 (13.904) | [8] 2:04.228 (11.890) | [9] 2:15.259 (11.031) | [10] 2:26.260 (11.001) | [11] 2:37.043 (10.783) | [12] 3:09.281 (32.238) | [13] 3:28.622 (19.341) | [14] 3:44.753 (16.131) Official Finish Time: 3:44.753 |
|