|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
166. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:51.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.612 (11.612) | [2] 28.007 (16.395) | [3] 42.046 (14.039) | [4] 56.411 (14.365) | [5] 1:10.509 (14.098) | [6] 1:23.381 (12.872) | [7] 1:34.818 (11.437) | [8] 1:45.116 (10.298) | [9] 1:55.517 (10.401) | [10] 2:06.137 (10.620) | [11] 2:16.891 (10.754) | [12] 2:28.065 (11.174) | [13] 2:39.689 (11.624) | [14] 2:51.227 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 2:51.227 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
VOLKOVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:52.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.742 (11.742) | [2] 27.663 (15.921) | [3] 41.705 (14.042) | [4] 56.067 (14.362) | [5] 1:10.342 (14.275) | [6] 1:23.146 (12.804) | [7] 1:34.805 (11.659) | [8] 1:45.839 (11.034) | [9] 1:56.475 (10.636) | [10] 2:07.028 (10.553) | [11] 2:18.093 (11.065) | [12] 2:29.220 (11.127) | [13] 2:40.880 (11.660) | [14] 2:52.843 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 2:52.843 |
|
3 |
(2) |
176. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:53.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.345 (11.345) | [2] 27.800 (16.455) | [3] 41.842 (14.042) | [4] 56.179 (14.337) | [5] 1:10.313 (14.134) | [6] 1:23.051 (12.738) | [7] 1:34.520 (11.469) | [8] 1:45.533 (11.013) | [9] 1:56.110 (10.577) | [10] 2:06.886 (10.776) | [11] 2:18.073 (11.187) | [12] 2:29.728 (11.655) | [13] 2:41.745 (12.017) | [14] 2:53.916 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 2:53.916 |
|
4 |
(5) |
29. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:57.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.476 (11.476) | [2] 27.912 (16.436) | [3] 41.948 (14.036) | [4] 56.304 (14.356) | [5] 1:10.456 (14.152) | [6] 1:23.275 (12.819) | [7] 1:34.921 (11.646) | [8] 1:45.996 (11.075) | [9] 1:56.963 (10.967) | [10] 2:08.129 (11.166) | [11] 2:19.838 (11.709) | [12] 2:32.150 (12.312) | [13] 2:44.882 (12.732) | [14] 2:57.742 (12.860) Official Finish Time: 2:57.742 |
|
5 |
(3) |
136. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:10.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.192 (11.192) | [2] 27.556 (16.364) | [3] 41.586 (14.030) | [4] 55.927 (14.341) | [5] 1:10.209 (14.282) | [6] 1:23.133 (12.924) | [7] 1:34.654 (11.521) | [8] 1:45.765 (11.111) | [9] 1:57.019 (11.254) | [10] 2:09.621 (12.602) | [11] 2:23.589 (13.968) | [12] 2:39.128 (15.539) | [13] 2:55.580 (16.452) | [14] 3:10.558 (14.979) Official Finish Time: 3:10.558 |
|
6 |
(6) |
83. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:14.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.919 (11.919) | [2] 28.186 (16.267) | [3] 42.130 (13.944) | [4] 56.569 (14.439) | [5] 1:10.560 (13.991) | [6] 1:23.911 (13.351) | [7] 1:36.411 (12.500) | [8] 1:49.676 (13.265) | [9] 2:03.965 (14.289) | [10] 2:18.807 (14.842) | [11] 2:32.789 (13.982) | [12] 2:46.365 (13.576) | [13] 3:00.320 (13.955) | [14] 3:14.595 (14.276) Official Finish Time: 3:14.595 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:00.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.897 (12.897) | [2] 29.457 (16.560) | [3] 44.510 (15.053) | [4] 59.625 (15.115) | [5] 1:13.861 (14.236) | [6] 1:27.698 (13.837) | [7] 1:41.268 (13.570) | [8] 1:53.372 (12.104) | [9] 2:03.834 (10.462) | [10] 2:14.352 (10.518) | [11] 2:25.422 (11.070) | [12] 2:36.895 (11.473) | [13] 2:48.804 (11.909) | [14] 3:00.469 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 3:00.469 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
RASTOROPOVA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.732 (12.732) | [2] 29.147 (16.415) | [3] 44.348 (15.201) | [4] 59.438 (15.090) | [5] 1:13.655 (14.217) | [6] 1:27.487 (13.832) | [7] 1:41.077 (13.590) | [8] 1:53.889 (12.812) | [9] 2:04.796 (10.907) | [10] 2:15.669 (10.873) | [11] 2:26.760 (11.091) | [12] 2:38.370 (11.610) | [13] 2:50.008 (11.638) | [14] 3:01.269 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 3:01.269 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:01.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.870 (12.870) | [2] 29.298 (16.428) | [3] 44.443 (15.145) | [4] 59.513 (15.070) | [5] 1:13.749 (14.236) | [6] 1:27.587 (13.838) | [7] 1:41.161 (13.574) | [8] 1:53.892 (12.731) | [9] 2:04.998 (11.106) | [10] 2:15.736 (10.738) | [11] 2:26.899 (11.163) | [12] 2:38.447 (11.548) | [13] 2:50.239 (11.792) | [14] 3:01.413 (11.175) Official Finish Time: 3:01.413 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
3:10.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.211 (13.211) | [2] 29.641 (16.430) | [3] 44.672 (15.031) | [4] 59.765 (15.093) | [5] 1:13.982 (14.217) | [6] 1:27.849 (13.867) | [7] 1:41.356 (13.507) | [8] 1:54.215 (12.859) | [9] 2:06.424 (12.209) | [10] 2:19.319 (12.895) | [11] 2:32.260 (12.941) | [12] 2:45.459 (13.199) | [13] 2:58.700 (13.241) | [14] 3:10.473 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 3:10.473 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
BOROWIECKA Karolina |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:11.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.559 (12.559) | [2] 28.999 (16.440) | [3] 44.204 (15.205) | [4] 59.296 (15.092) | [5] 1:13.521 (14.225) | [6] 1:27.351 (13.830) | [7] 1:40.911 (13.560) | [8] 1:54.488 (13.577) | [9] 2:06.727 (12.239) | [10] 2:19.191 (12.464) | [11] 2:32.133 (12.942) | [12] 2:45.309 (13.176) | [13] 2:58.752 (13.443) | [14] 3:11.839 (13.087) Official Finish Time: 3:11.839 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.911 (11.911) | [2] 26.113 (14.202) | [3] 39.150 (13.037) | [4] 51.900 (12.750) | [5] 1:04.630 (12.730) | [6] 1:17.282 (12.652) | [7] 1:29.942 (12.660) | [8] 1:41.351 (11.409) | [9] 1:52.514 (11.163) | [10] 2:03.772 (11.258) | [11] 2:15.255 (11.483) | [12] 2:26.457 (11.202) | [13] 2:37.287 (10.830) | [14] 2:47.886 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 2:47.886 |
|
2 |
(5) |
147. |
SAZONOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.819 (11.819) | [2] 26.205 (14.386) | [3] 39.285 (13.080) | [4] 52.034 (12.749) | [5] 1:04.751 (12.717) | [6] 1:17.396 (12.645) | [7] 1:30.016 (12.620) | [8] 1:41.504 (11.488) | [9] 1:52.604 (11.100) | [10] 2:03.874 (11.270) | [11] 2:15.406 (11.532) | [12] 2:26.635 (11.229) | [13] 2:37.754 (11.119) | [14] 2:48.781 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 2:48.781 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:48.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.776 (11.776) | [2] 26.015 (14.239) | [3] 39.078 (13.063) | [4] 51.808 (12.730) | [5] 1:04.535 (12.727) | [6] 1:17.205 (12.670) | [7] 1:29.864 (12.659) | [8] 1:41.868 (12.004) | [9] 1:52.886 (11.018) | [10] 2:04.045 (11.159) | [11] 2:15.541 (11.496) | [12] 2:26.835 (11.294) | [13] 2:37.951 (11.116) | [14] 2:48.893 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 2:48.893 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
2:49.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.022 (12.022) | [2] 26.337 (14.315) | [3] 39.364 (13.027) | [4] 52.161 (12.797) | [5] 1:04.907 (12.746) | [6] 1:17.495 (12.588) | [7] 1:30.000 (12.505) | [8] 1:42.318 (12.318) | [9] 1:53.277 (10.959) | [10] 2:04.179 (10.902) | [11] 2:15.639 (11.460) | [12] 2:27.001 (11.362) | [13] 2:38.195 (11.194) | [14] 2:49.169 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 2:49.169 |
|
5 |
(3) |
18. |
TSERASHKOVA Maryia |
BLR-ORS |
|
3:00.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.363 (11.363) | [2] 25.691 (14.328) | [3] 38.622 (12.931) | [4] 51.317 (12.695) | [5] 1:04.024 (12.707) | [6] 1:16.762 (12.738) | [7] 1:29.653 (12.891) | [8] 1:42.448 (12.795) | [9] 1:54.959 (12.511) | [10] 2:07.324 (12.365) | [11] 2:20.258 (12.934) | [12] 2:33.595 (13.337) | [13] 2:47.023 (13.428) | [14] 3:00.545 (13.523) Official Finish Time: 3:00.545 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
145. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:57.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.766 (12.766) | [2] 30.557 (17.791) | [3] 45.691 (15.134) | [4] 59.774 (14.083) | [5] 1:13.156 (13.382) | [6] 1:25.792 (12.636) | [7] 1:37.973 (12.181) | [8] 1:49.902 (11.929) | [9] 2:01.826 (11.924) | [10] 2:13.519 (11.693) | [11] 2:24.460 (10.941) | [12] 2:35.423 (10.963) | [13] 2:46.635 (11.212) | [14] 2:57.480 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 2:57.480 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:57.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.116 (13.116) | [2] 31.054 (17.938) | [3] 45.927 (14.873) | [4] 1:00.165 (14.238) | [5] 1:13.358 (13.193) | [6] 1:26.030 (12.672) | [7] 1:38.228 (12.198) | [8] 1:50.314 (12.086) | [9] 2:02.225 (11.911) | [10] 2:13.370 (11.145) | [11] 2:24.322 (10.952) | [12] 2:35.609 (11.287) | [13] 2:46.702 (11.093) | [14] 2:57.641 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 2:57.641 |
|
3 |
(5) |
82. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:58.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.931 (12.931) | [2] 30.754 (17.823) | [3] 45.701 (14.947) | [4] 59.920 (14.219) | [5] 1:13.204 (13.284) | [6] 1:25.976 (12.772) | [7] 1:38.144 (12.168) | [8] 1:50.133 (11.989) | [9] 2:02.127 (11.994) | [10] 2:13.642 (11.515) | [11] 2:25.008 (11.366) | [12] 2:35.936 (10.928) | [13] 2:47.114 (11.178) | [14] 2:58.346 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 2:58.346 |
|
4 |
(1) |
41. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.929 (12.929) | [2] 30.919 (17.990) | [3] 45.803 (14.884) | [4] 1:00.004 (14.201) | [5] 1:13.264 (13.260) | [6] 1:25.863 (12.599) | [7] 1:38.017 (12.154) | [8] 1:50.022 (12.005) | [9] 2:01.900 (11.878) | [10] 2:13.557 (11.657) | [11] 2:24.909 (11.352) | [12] 2:36.371 (11.462) | [13] 2:48.242 (11.871) | [14] 3:00.756 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 3:00.756 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
METTA Kristina |
BLR |
|
3:03.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.257 (13.257) | [2] 30.945 (17.688) | [3] 45.854 (14.909) | [4] 1:00.097 (14.243) | [5] 1:13.366 (13.269) | [6] 1:26.099 (12.733) | [7] 1:38.404 (12.305) | [8] 1:50.419 (12.015) | [9] 2:02.289 (11.870) | [10] 2:13.800 (11.511) | [11] 2:25.259 (11.459) | [12] 2:37.165 (11.906) | [13] 2:49.997 (12.832) | [14] 3:03.222 (13.225) Official Finish Time: 3:03.222 |
|