|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.390 (19.390) | [2] 32.986 (13.596) | [3] 45.732 (12.746) | [4] 57.531 (11.799) | [5] 1:07.246 (9.715) | [6] 1:16.886 (9.640) | [7] 1:26.590 (9.704) | [8] 1:36.411 (9.821) | [9] 1:46.037 (9.627) Official Finish Time: 1:46.037 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
KUZNETSOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.549 (19.549) | [2] 33.106 (13.557) | [3] 45.842 (12.736) | [4] 57.655 (11.813) | [5] 1:07.384 (9.729) | [6] 1:17.002 (9.618) | [7] 1:26.724 (9.722) | [8] 1:36.509 (9.785) | [9] 1:46.246 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 1:46.246 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.225 (19.225) | [2] 32.899 (13.674) | [3] 45.607 (12.708) | [4] 57.674 (12.067) | [5] 1:07.822 (10.148) | [6] 1:17.461 (9.639) | [7] 1:27.233 (9.772) | [8] 1:37.110 (9.877) | [9] 1:46.858 (9.749) Official Finish Time: 1:46.858 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
2:15.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.703 (19.703) | [2] 33.258 (13.555) | [3] 45.943 (12.685) | [4] 57.680 (11.737) | [5] 1:07.723 (10.043) | [6] 1:19.731 (12.008) | [7] 1:39.918 (20.187) | [8] 1:58.078 (18.160) | [9] 2:15.348 (17.270) Official Finish Time: 2:15.348 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.526 (19.526) | [2] 33.969 (14.443) | [3] 46.553 (12.584) | [4] 58.194 (11.641) | [5] 1:09.008 (10.814) | [6] 1:19.387 (10.379) | [7] 1:29.352 (9.965) | [8] 1:39.192 (9.840) | [9] 1:48.898 (9.706) Official Finish Time: 1:48.898 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.645 (19.645) | [2] 34.044 (14.399) | [3] 46.717 (12.673) | [4] 58.508 (11.791) | [5] 1:09.120 (10.612) | [6] 1:19.476 (10.356) | [7] 1:29.436 (9.960) | [8] 1:39.268 (9.832) | [9] 1:49.012 (9.744) Official Finish Time: 1:49.012 |
|
3 |
(2) |
159. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.198 (19.198) | [2] 33.918 (14.720) | [3] 46.708 (12.790) | [4] 1:03.199 (16.491) | [5] 1:13.922 (10.723) | [6] 1:23.801 (9.879) | [7] 1:34.014 (10.213) | [8] 1:44.494 (10.480) | [9] 1:54.830 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 1:54.830 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:20.962 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 19.349 (19.349) | [2] 34.039 (14.690) | [3] 46.599 (12.560) | [4] 1:21.466 (34.867) | [5] 1:38.424 (16.958) | [6] 1:49.647 (11.223) | [7] 2:00.366 (10.719) | [8] 2:10.821 (10.455) | [9] 2:20.962 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 2:20.962 |
|