|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.208 (21.208) | [2] 35.321 (14.113) | [3] 47.880 (12.559) | [4] 58.932 (11.052) | [5] 1:09.009 (10.077) | [6] 1:19.400 (10.391) | [7] 1:29.904 (10.504) | [8] 1:40.067 (10.163) | [9] 1:50.189 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:50.189 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.592 (20.592) | [2] 34.818 (14.226) | [3] 47.469 (12.651) | [4] 58.724 (11.255) | [5] 1:08.935 (10.211) | [6] 1:19.328 (10.393) | [7] 1:29.972 (10.644) | [8] 1:40.590 (10.618) | [9] 1:51.207 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 1:51.207 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
HLIAK Ruslan |
BLR |
|
1:56.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.994 (20.994) | [2] 35.191 (14.197) | [3] 47.772 (12.581) | [4] 58.933 (11.161) | [5] 1:09.571 (10.638) | [6] 1:20.718 (11.147) | [7] 1:32.387 (11.669) | [8] 1:44.690 (12.303) | [9] 1:56.103 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 1:56.103 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
2:10.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.780 (20.780) | [2] 35.015 (14.235) | [3] 47.636 (12.621) | [4] 1:05.004 (17.368) | [5] 1:22.411 (17.407) | [6] 1:34.855 (12.444) | [7] 1:46.857 (12.002) | [8] 1:58.555 (11.698) | [9] 2:10.335 (11.780) Official Finish Time: 2:10.335 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
162. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.341 (15.341) | [2] 26.783 (11.442) | [3] 38.061 (11.278) | [4] 49.363 (11.302) | [5] 1:00.568 (11.205) | [6] 1:11.167 (10.599) | [7] 1:21.864 (10.697) | [8] 1:32.350 (10.486) | [9] 1:42.473 (10.124) Official Finish Time: 1:42.473 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 26.648 (11.462) | [3] 37.960 (11.312) | [4] 49.272 (11.312) | [5] 1:00.493 (11.221) | [6] 1:11.067 (10.574) | [7] 1:21.786 (10.719) | [8] 1:32.575 (10.789) | [9] 1:43.282 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 1:43.282 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.096 (15.096) | [2] 26.537 (11.441) | [3] 37.869 (11.332) | [4] 49.181 (11.312) | [5] 1:00.590 (11.409) | [6] 1:11.672 (11.082) | [7] 1:22.704 (11.032) | [8] 1:34.359 (11.655) | [9] 1:45.792 (11.433) Official Finish Time: 1:45.792 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
YASIUKEVICH Herman |
BLR |
|
1:59.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.183 (16.183) | [2] 28.518 (12.335) | [3] 40.722 (12.204) | [4] 52.954 (12.232) | [5] 1:05.338 (12.384) | [6] 1:18.367 (13.029) | [7] 1:32.869 (14.502) | [8] 1:46.585 (13.716) | [9] 1:59.853 (13.269) Official Finish Time: 1:59.853 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
158. |
DUBROVSKIY Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.303 (14.303) | [2] 24.948 (10.645) | [3] 35.590 (10.642) | [4] 46.596 (11.006) | [5] 57.520 (10.924) | [6] 1:08.524 (11.004) | [7] 1:19.994 (11.470) | [8] 1:31.911 (11.917) | [9] 1:43.065 (11.154) Official Finish Time: 1:43.065 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:43.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.505 (14.505) | [2] 25.098 (10.593) | [3] 35.675 (10.577) | [4] 46.501 (10.826) | [5] 57.307 (10.806) | [6] 1:08.403 (11.096) | [7] 1:19.834 (11.431) | [8] 1:31.858 (12.024) | [9] 1:43.536 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 1:43.536 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.128 (14.128) | [2] 24.781 (10.653) | [3] 35.446 (10.665) | [4] 46.669 (11.223) | [5] 57.847 (11.178) | [6] 1:09.173 (11.326) | [7] 1:20.833 (11.660) | [8] 1:32.564 (11.731) | [9] 1:43.757 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 1:43.757 |
|
4 |
(2) |
182. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:03.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.047 (17.047) | [2] 40.610 (23.563) | [3] 54.575 (13.965) | [4] 1:05.695 (11.120) | [5] 1:16.921 (11.226) | [6] 1:28.102 (11.181) | [7] 1:39.249 (11.147) | [8] 1:50.665 (11.416) | [9] 2:03.298 (12.633) Official Finish Time: 2:03.298 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
68. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.666 (19.666) | [2] 33.202 (13.536) | [3] 44.140 (10.938) | [4] 54.697 (10.557) | [5] 1:05.489 (10.792) | [6] 1:16.182 (10.693) | [7] 1:26.311 (10.129) | [8] 1:36.469 (10.158) | [9] 1:47.315 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:47.315 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
MARKIN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.454 (19.454) | [2] 32.934 (13.480) | [3] 43.895 (10.961) | [4] 54.502 (10.607) | [5] 1:05.264 (10.762) | [6] 1:16.104 (10.840) | [7] 1:26.847 (10.743) | [8] 1:37.749 (10.902) | [9] 1:48.951 (11.202) Official Finish Time: 1:48.951 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:49.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.575 (19.575) | [2] 33.043 (13.468) | [3] 44.012 (10.969) | [4] 54.652 (10.640) | [5] 1:05.374 (10.722) | [6] 1:16.303 (10.929) | [7] 1:27.266 (10.963) | [8] 1:38.390 (11.124) | [9] 1:49.414 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 1:49.414 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
DĄBROWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
2:25.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.814 (19.814) | [2] 34.577 (14.763) | [3] 58.926 (24.349) | [4] 1:12.375 (13.449) | [5] 1:26.955 (14.580) | [6] 1:41.977 (15.022) | [7] 1:56.571 (14.594) | [8] 2:11.266 (14.695) | [9] 2:25.631 (14.365) Official Finish Time: 2:25.631 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.708 (17.708) | [2] 29.378 (11.670) | [3] 40.760 (11.382) | [4] 51.832 (11.072) | [5] 1:02.863 (11.031) | [6] 1:13.992 (11.129) | [7] 1:25.173 (11.181) | [8] 1:35.967 (10.794) | [9] 1:46.249 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 1:46.249 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.828 (17.828) | [2] 29.561 (11.733) | [3] 40.936 (11.375) | [4] 51.990 (11.054) | [5] 1:02.974 (10.984) | [6] 1:14.114 (11.140) | [7] 1:25.272 (11.158) | [8] 1:36.105 (10.833) | [9] 1:46.306 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 1:46.306 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.940 (17.940) | [2] 29.694 (11.754) | [3] 41.073 (11.379) | [4] 52.093 (11.020) | [5] 1:03.150 (11.057) | [6] 1:14.315 (11.165) | [7] 1:25.736 (11.421) | [8] 1:37.157 (11.421) | [9] 1:49.053 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 1:49.053 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
MUCHA Emil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.655 (17.655) | [2] 29.965 (12.310) | [3] 41.516 (11.551) | [4] 53.236 (11.720) | [5] 1:05.297 (12.061) | [6] 1:17.815 (12.518) | [7] 1:30.612 (12.797) | [8] 1:43.927 (13.315) | [9] 1:57.346 (13.420) Official Finish Time: 1:57.346 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
KUZNETSOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.566 (14.566) | [2] 25.834 (11.268) | [3] 37.459 (11.625) | [4] 49.219 (11.760) | [5] 1:00.907 (11.688) | [6] 1:11.177 (10.270) | [7] 1:21.282 (10.105) | [8] 1:31.584 (10.302) | [9] 1:41.948 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:41.948 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.360 (14.360) | [2] 25.700 (11.340) | [3] 37.323 (11.623) | [4] 49.123 (11.800) | [5] 1:00.337 (11.214) | [6] 1:10.811 (10.474) | [7] 1:21.132 (10.321) | [8] 1:31.467 (10.335) | [9] 1:42.001 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 1:42.001 |
|
3 |
(3) |
172. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.746 (14.746) | [2] 25.989 (11.243) | [3] 37.596 (11.607) | [4] 49.400 (11.804) | [5] 1:00.984 (11.584) | [6] 1:11.723 (10.739) | [7] 1:22.532 (10.809) | [8] 1:33.432 (10.900) | [9] 1:44.335 (10.904) Official Finish Time: 1:44.335 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
SKOK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.903 (13.903) | [2] 25.513 (11.610) | [3] 37.224 (11.711) | [4] 49.030 (11.806) | [5] 1:01.021 (11.991) | [6] 1:12.912 (11.891) | [7] 1:24.780 (11.868) | [8] 1:37.300 (12.520) | [9] 1:49.496 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 1:49.496 |
|