|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
159. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.904 (7.904) | [2] 18.074 (10.170) | [3] 28.224 (10.150) | [4] 38.437 (10.213) | [5] 48.537 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 48.537 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
HLIAK Ruslan |
BLR |
|
49.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.708 (7.708) | [2] 18.008 (10.300) | [3] 28.341 (10.333) | [4] 38.981 (10.640) | [5] 49.677 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 49.677 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
YASIUKEVICH Herman |
BLR |
|
1:03.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.962 (8.962) | [2] 20.995 (12.033) | [3] 32.609 (11.614) | [4] 44.753 (12.144) | [5] 1:03.013 (18.261) Official Finish Time: 1:03.013 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
MUCHA Emil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 25.688 (17.187) | [3] 40.820 (15.132) | [4] 54.507 (13.687) | [5] 1:08.117 (13.611) Official Finish Time: 1:08.117 |
|
5 |
(3) |
64. |
DĄBROWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.392 (9.392) | [2] 21.591 (12.199) | [3] 44.473 (22.882) | [4] 1:03.832 (19.359) | [5] 1:19.394 (15.563) Official Finish Time: 1:19.394 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
161. |
MARKIN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
49.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 18.317 (10.267) | [3] 28.433 (10.116) | [4] 38.811 (10.378) | [5] 49.330 (10.519) Official Finish Time: 49.330 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 19.426 (11.086) | [3] 30.270 (10.844) | [4] 41.179 (10.909) | [5] 52.616 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 52.616 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
SKOK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
52.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 19.312 (11.316) | [3] 30.091 (10.779) | [4] 41.361 (11.270) | [5] 52.912 (11.551) Official Finish Time: 52.912 |
|
- |
(1) |
32. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 19.700 (11.225) | [3] 30.772 (11.072) | [4] 41.378 (10.606) | [5] 52.464 (11.086) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
160. |
KUZNETSOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
47.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 17.841 (10.112) | [3] 27.428 (9.587) | [4] 37.301 (9.873) | [5] 47.205 (9.904) Official Finish Time: 47.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
50.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 18.971 (10.953) | [3] 29.297 (10.326) | [4] 39.787 (10.490) | [5] 50.458 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 50.458 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
50.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.202 (10.766) | [3] 29.619 (10.417) | [4] 40.241 (10.622) | [5] 50.764 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 50.764 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
172. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.600 (10.188) | [3] 28.672 (10.072) | [4] 39.148 (10.476) | [5] 50.373 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 50.373 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
51.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.137 (10.543) | [3] 29.823 (10.686) | [4] 40.709 (10.886) | [5] 51.657 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 51.657 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 18.555 (10.309) | [3] 28.479 (9.924) | [4] 55.787 (27.308) | [5] 1:08.807 (13.020) Official Finish Time: 1:08.807 |
|
4 |
(2) |
69. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.037 (8.037) | [2] 18.353 (10.316) | [3] 28.444 (10.091) | [4] 56.037 (27.593) | [5] 1:09.807 (13.771) Official Finish Time: 1:09.807 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.421 (7.421) | [2] 17.317 (9.896) | [3] 26.942 (9.625) | [4] 37.162 (10.220) | [5] 47.333 (10.171) Official Finish Time: 47.333 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
47.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.645 (7.645) | [2] 17.429 (9.784) | [3] 27.677 (10.248) | [4] 37.827 (10.150) | [5] 47.984 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 47.984 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 17.616 (9.725) | [3] 27.092 (9.476) | [4] 58.385 (31.293) | [5] 1:21.308 (22.923) Official Finish Time: 1:21.308 |
|
- |
(4) |
72. |
WYSOCKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
182. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 17.684 (9.730) | [3] 27.080 (9.396) | [4] 36.608 (9.528) | [5] 46.021 (9.413) Official Finish Time: 46.021 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
46.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.794 (7.794) | [2] 17.602 (9.808) | [3] 27.240 (9.638) | [4] 36.808 (9.568) | [5] 46.112 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 46.112 |
|
3 |
(4) |
162. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
46.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 17.827 (9.754) | [3] 27.361 (9.534) | [4] 36.986 (9.625) | [5] 46.178 (9.192) Official Finish Time: 46.178 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 18.182 (9.995) | [3] 27.661 (9.479) | [4] 37.262 (9.601) | [5] 46.624 (9.363) Official Finish Time: 46.624 |
|