|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
163. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
47.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.857 (7.857) | [2] 17.938 (10.081) | [3] 27.892 (9.954) | [4] 37.992 (10.100) | [5] 47.695 (9.703) Official Finish Time: 47.695 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
WYSOCKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
48.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.615 (7.615) | [2] 17.774 (10.159) | [3] 27.755 (9.981) | [4] 37.943 (10.188) | [5] 48.098 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 48.098 |
|
3 |
(3) |
172. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.235 (8.235) | [2] 18.492 (10.257) | [3] 28.580 (10.088) | [4] 39.021 (10.441) | [5] 49.737 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 49.737 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:02.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 25.672 (17.307) | [3] 38.552 (12.880) | [4] 50.076 (11.524) | [5] 1:02.095 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 1:02.095 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
47.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.673 (7.673) | [2] 17.436 (9.763) | [3] 27.160 (9.724) | [4] 37.075 (9.915) | [5] 47.076 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 47.076 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
47.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.473 (7.473) | [2] 17.384 (9.911) | [3] 26.995 (9.611) | [4] 36.964 (9.969) | [5] 47.111 (10.147) Official Finish Time: 47.111 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
48.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 18.211 (10.287) | [3] 28.122 (9.911) | [4] 38.349 (10.227) | [5] 48.750 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 48.750 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
51.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 19.155 (10.657) | [3] 29.638 (10.483) | [4] 40.427 (10.789) | [5] 51.473 (11.046) Official Finish Time: 51.473 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.592 (9.894) | [3] 27.206 (9.614) | [4] 36.939 (9.733) | [5] 46.588 (9.649) Official Finish Time: 46.588 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
46.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 17.853 (9.958) | [3] 27.353 (9.500) | [4] 37.044 (9.691) | [5] 46.776 (9.732) Official Finish Time: 46.776 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
47.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.199 (8.199) | [2] 18.342 (10.143) | [3] 28.091 (9.749) | [4] 37.980 (9.889) | [5] 47.944 (9.964) Official Finish Time: 47.944 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
KUZNETSOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:13.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 18.372 (9.880) | [3] 48.947 (30.575) | [4] 1:02.411 (13.464) | [5] 1:13.712 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 1:13.712 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
182. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.802 (7.802) | [2] 17.803 (10.001) | [3] 27.304 (9.501) | [4] 36.927 (9.623) | [5] 46.573 (9.647) Official Finish Time: 46.573 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.734 (7.734) | [2] 18.111 (10.377) | [3] 28.089 (9.978) | [4] 37.925 (9.836) | [5] 47.791 (9.866) Official Finish Time: 47.791 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
51.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.953 (10.675) | [3] 29.547 (10.594) | [4] 40.445 (10.898) | [5] 51.665 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 51.665 |
|
- |
(3) |
158. |
DUBROVSKIY Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no start |