|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
172. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 18.602 (10.376) | [3] 28.527 (9.925) | [4] 38.598 (10.071) | [5] 48.839 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 48.839 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
49.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 18.475 (10.465) | [3] 28.683 (10.208) | [4] 38.758 (10.075) | [5] 49.033 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 49.033 |
|
3 |
(1) |
71. |
SKOK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
52.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.859 (7.859) | [2] 18.983 (11.124) | [3] 29.902 (10.919) | [4] 41.270 (11.368) | [5] 52.869 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 52.869 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.093 (8.093) | [2] 18.420 (10.327) | [3] 28.410 (9.990) | [4] 38.591 (10.181) | [5] 1:22.479 (43.888) Official Finish Time: 1:22.479 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
47.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 17.879 (9.993) | [3] 27.761 (9.882) | [4] 37.653 (9.892) | [5] 47.378 (9.725) Official Finish Time: 47.378 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
WYSOCKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
48.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.013 (8.013) | [2] 17.984 (9.971) | [3] 27.976 (9.992) | [4] 37.996 (10.020) | [5] 48.030 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 48.030 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
50.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.476 (8.476) | [2] 27.785 (19.309) | [3] 39.319 (11.534) | [4] 50.051 (10.732) | [5] 50.435 (0.385) Official Finish Time: 50.051 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
DĄBROWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
58.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.957 (9.957) | [2] 22.471 (12.514) | [3] 34.592 (12.121) | [4] 46.740 (12.148) | [5] 58.676 (11.937) Official Finish Time: 58.676 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
182. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 17.968 (9.914) | [3] 27.362 (9.394) | [4] 36.948 (9.586) | [5] 46.577 (9.629) Official Finish Time: 46.577 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
47.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 18.340 (9.992) | [3] 27.944 (9.604) | [4] 37.612 (9.668) | [5] 47.353 (9.741) Official Finish Time: 47.353 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
DUBROVSKIY Aleksei |
RUS-PET |
|
49.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.362 (8.362) | [2] 18.564 (10.202) | [3] 28.639 (10.075) | [4] 38.921 (10.282) | [5] 49.265 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 49.265 |
|
4 |
(5) |
32. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 19.047 (10.327) | [3] 29.000 (9.953) | [4] 39.300 (10.300) | [5] 49.933 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 49.933 |
|
5 |
(1) |
13. |
HLIAK Ruslan |
BLR |
|
50.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 18.274 (10.388) | [3] 28.463 (10.189) | [4] 39.244 (10.781) | [5] 50.259 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 50.259 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.798 (7.798) | [2] 17.955 (10.157) | [3] 27.920 (9.965) | [4] 37.989 (10.069) | [5] 47.763 (9.774) Official Finish Time: 47.763 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
48.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.365 (10.233) | [3] 28.173 (9.808) | [4] 38.155 (9.982) | [5] 48.026 (9.871) Official Finish Time: 48.026 |
|
3 |
(4) |
161. |
MARKIN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:04.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.258 (8.258) | [2] 18.559 (10.301) | [3] 40.824 (22.265) | [4] 53.519 (12.695) | [5] 1:04.763 (11.245) Official Finish Time: 1:04.763 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
YASIUKEVICH Herman |
BLR |
|
1:04.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 26.510 (17.824) | [3] 40.147 (13.637) | [4] 52.631 (12.484) | [5] 1:04.771 (12.141) Official Finish Time: 1:04.771 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
47.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.887 (7.887) | [2] 18.122 (10.235) | [3] 27.961 (9.839) | [4] 37.556 (9.595) | [5] 47.310 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 47.310 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
KUZNETSOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
48.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.790 (7.790) | [2] 18.065 (10.275) | [3] 27.976 (9.911) | [4] 37.980 (10.004) | [5] 48.201 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 48.201 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
52.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 19.335 (10.959) | [3] 30.228 (10.893) | [4] 41.097 (10.869) | [5] 52.167 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 52.167 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 19.241 (11.060) | [3] 30.441 (11.200) | [4] 41.679 (11.238) | [5] 53.171 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 53.171 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
48.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.797 (7.797) | [2] 18.231 (10.434) | [3] 28.237 (10.006) | [4] 38.460 (10.223) | [5] 48.475 (10.015) Official Finish Time: 48.475 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
48.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.003 (8.003) | [2] 18.310 (10.307) | [3] 28.357 (10.047) | [4] 38.612 (10.255) | [5] 48.565 (9.953) Official Finish Time: 48.565 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
50.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.290 (8.290) | [2] 18.705 (10.415) | [3] 28.892 (10.187) | [4] 39.384 (10.492) | [5] 50.168 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 50.168 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
MUCHA Emil |
POL-JUV |
|
54.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.708 (8.708) | [2] 20.100 (11.392) | [3] 31.326 (11.226) | [4] 42.828 (11.502) | [5] 54.581 (11.753) Official Finish Time: 54.581 |
|