|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
182. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:41.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.174 (10.174) | [2] 27.582 (17.408) | [3] 43.321 (15.739) | [4] 56.365 (13.044) | [5] 1:07.895 (11.530) | [6] 1:19.432 (11.537) | [7] 1:30.777 (11.345) | [8] 1:40.851 (10.074) | [9] 1:50.567 (9.716) | [10] 2:00.624 (10.057) | [11] 2:10.885 (10.261) | [12] 2:21.216 (10.331) | [13] 2:31.561 (10.345) | [14] 2:41.920 (10.360) Official Finish Time: 2:41.920 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
KUZNETSOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.366 (10.366) | [2] 27.475 (17.109) | [3] 43.192 (15.717) | [4] 56.242 (13.050) | [5] 1:07.774 (11.532) | [6] 1:19.303 (11.529) | [7] 1:30.673 (11.370) | [8] 1:40.686 (10.013) | [9] 1:50.454 (9.768) | [10] 2:00.519 (10.065) | [11] 2:10.743 (10.224) | [12] 2:21.274 (10.531) | [13] 2:32.005 (10.731) | [14] 2:43.647 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 2:43.647 |
|
3 |
(4) |
172. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:46.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.498 (10.498) | [2] 27.694 (17.196) | [3] 43.677 (15.983) | [4] 56.561 (12.884) | [5] 1:08.294 (11.733) | [6] 1:19.641 (11.347) | [7] 1:31.292 (11.651) | [8] 1:41.680 (10.388) | [9] 1:51.766 (10.086) | [10] 2:02.056 (10.290) | [11] 2:12.620 (10.564) | [12] 2:23.431 (10.811) | [13] 2:34.956 (11.525) | [14] 2:46.477 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 2:46.477 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.311 (10.311) | [2] 27.569 (17.258) | [3] 43.504 (15.935) | [4] 56.295 (12.791) | [5] 1:08.421 (12.126) | [6] 1:19.629 (11.208) | [7] 1:31.133 (11.504) | [8] 1:41.453 (10.320) | [9] 1:51.338 (9.885) | [10] 2:01.438 (10.100) | [11] 2:12.342 (10.904) | [12] 2:23.797 (11.455) | [13] 2:35.895 (12.098) | [14] 2:47.837 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 2:47.837 |
|
5 |
(6) |
31. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:10.754 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 10.487 (10.487) | [2] 27.632 (17.145) | [3] 43.627 (15.995) | [4] 56.330 (12.703) | [5] 1:08.179 (11.849) | [6] 1:19.439 (11.260) | [7] 1:30.847 (11.408) | [8] 1:41.133 (10.286) | [9] 1:50.707 (9.574) | [10] 2:00.970 (10.263) | [11] 2:11.183 (10.213) | [12] 2:34.992 (23.809) | [13] 2:53.795 (18.803) | [14] 3:10.754 (16.960) Official Finish Time: 3:10.754 |
|
- |
(1) |
66. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.231 (10.231) | [2] 27.366 (17.135) | [3] 43.423 (16.057) | [4] 56.474 (13.051) | [5] 1:08.011 (11.537) | [6] 1:19.560 (11.549) | [7] 1:31.009 (11.449) | [8] 1:41.278 (10.269) | [9] 1:50.873 (9.595) | [10] 2:00.792 (9.919) | [11] 2:11.064 (10.272) | [12] 2:36.498 (25.434) | [13] 2:56.738 (20.240) | [14] 3:14.666 (17.929) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
63. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.296 (10.296) | [2] 22.182 (11.886) | [3] 33.866 (11.684) | [4] 45.654 (11.788) | [5] 57.438 (11.784) | [6] 1:09.218 (11.780) | [7] 1:20.910 (11.692) | [8] 1:32.032 (11.122) | [9] 1:42.094 (10.062) | [10] 1:51.794 (9.700) | [11] 2:01.646 (9.852) | [12] 2:11.768 (10.122) | [13] 2:22.186 (10.418) | [14] 2:32.711 (10.525) Official Finish Time: 2:32.711 |
|
2 |
(4) |
162. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
2:34.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 21.371 (12.263) | [3] 33.511 (12.140) | [4] 45.202 (11.691) | [5] 57.025 (11.823) | [6] 1:08.848 (11.823) | [7] 1:20.475 (11.627) | [8] 1:31.605 (11.130) | [9] 1:41.898 (10.293) | [10] 1:52.003 (10.105) | [11] 2:02.067 (10.064) | [12] 2:12.421 (10.354) | [13] 2:23.184 (10.763) | [14] 2:34.084 (10.901) Official Finish Time: 2:34.084 |
|
3 |
(3) |
163. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:34.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 21.487 (12.248) | [3] 33.340 (11.853) | [4] 44.924 (11.584) | [5] 57.156 (12.232) | [6] 1:08.998 (11.842) | [7] 1:20.623 (11.625) | [8] 1:31.954 (11.331) | [9] 1:42.283 (10.329) | [10] 1:52.484 (10.201) | [11] 2:02.752 (10.268) | [12] 2:13.404 (10.652) | [13] 2:24.298 (10.894) | [14] 2:34.193 (9.896) Official Finish Time: 2:34.193 |
|
4 |
(5) |
68. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.028 (10.028) | [2] 21.974 (11.946) | [3] 33.604 (11.630) | [4] 45.366 (11.762) | [5] 57.271 (11.905) | [6] 1:09.082 (11.811) | [7] 1:20.713 (11.631) | [8] 1:31.436 (10.723) | [9] 1:41.624 (10.188) | [10] 1:51.851 (10.227) | [11] 2:02.000 (10.149) | [12] 2:12.804 (10.804) | [13] 2:23.600 (10.796) | [14] 2:34.329 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 2:34.329 |
|
5 |
(1) |
159. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
2:35.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.394 (9.394) | [2] 21.607 (12.213) | [3] 33.414 (11.807) | [4] 45.103 (11.689) | [5] 56.919 (11.816) | [6] 1:08.767 (11.848) | [7] 1:20.670 (11.903) | [8] 1:31.816 (11.146) | [9] 1:42.162 (10.346) | [10] 1:52.381 (10.219) | [11] 2:02.694 (10.313) | [12] 2:13.333 (10.639) | [13] 2:24.274 (10.941) | [14] 2:35.185 (10.912) Official Finish Time: 2:35.185 |
|
6 |
(2) |
12. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
3:07.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.589 (9.589) | [2] 21.737 (12.148) | [3] 33.482 (11.745) | [4] 45.139 (11.657) | [5] 57.477 (12.338) | [6] 1:09.331 (11.854) | [7] 1:21.107 (11.776) | [8] 1:43.715 (22.608) | [9] 1:59.157 (15.442) | [10] 2:13.087 (13.930) | [11] 2:26.094 (13.007) | [12] 2:39.794 (13.700) | [13] 2:54.289 (14.495) | [14] 3:07.483 (13.195) Official Finish Time: 3:07.483 |
|