|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.994 (15.994) | [2] 28.220 (12.226) | [3] 40.207 (11.987) | [4] 51.519 (11.312) | [5] 1:02.458 (10.939) | [6] 1:13.307 (10.849) | [7] 1:24.222 (10.915) | [8] 1:35.301 (11.079) | [9] 1:46.245 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 1:46.245 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.256 (16.256) | [2] 28.468 (12.212) | [3] 40.490 (12.022) | [4] 51.820 (11.330) | [5] 1:02.819 (10.999) | [6] 1:13.502 (10.683) | [7] 1:24.331 (10.829) | [8] 1:35.457 (11.126) | [9] 1:46.437 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 1:46.437 |
|
3 |
(1) |
86. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.118 (16.118) | [2] 28.340 (12.222) | [3] 40.334 (11.994) | [4] 51.726 (11.392) | [5] 1:02.812 (11.086) | [6] 1:14.312 (11.500) | [7] 1:26.298 (11.986) | [8] 1:38.486 (12.188) | [9] 1:50.903 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 1:50.903 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:49.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.305 (17.305) | [2] 30.385 (13.080) | [3] 42.667 (12.282) | [4] 54.419 (11.752) | [5] 1:05.548 (11.129) | [6] 1:16.657 (11.109) | [7] 1:27.550 (10.893) | [8] 1:38.621 (11.071) | [9] 1:49.163 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 1:49.163 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.664 (17.664) | [2] 30.755 (13.091) | [3] 42.900 (12.145) | [4] 54.608 (11.708) | [5] 1:05.757 (11.149) | [6] 1:16.748 (10.991) | [7] 1:27.653 (10.905) | [8] 1:38.677 (11.024) | [9] 1:49.218 (10.541) Official Finish Time: 1:49.218 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
KOZŁOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.551 (17.551) | [2] 30.739 (13.188) | [3] 43.135 (12.396) | [4] 54.853 (11.718) | [5] 1:06.399 (11.546) | [6] 1:18.354 (11.955) | [7] 1:30.750 (12.396) | [8] 1:43.851 (13.101) | [9] 1:57.153 (13.302) Official Finish Time: 1:57.153 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
2:05.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.453 (17.453) | [2] 30.499 (13.046) | [3] 42.776 (12.277) | [4] 54.524 (11.748) | [5] 1:05.695 (11.171) | [6] 1:25.217 (19.522) | [7] 1:39.165 (13.948) | [8] 1:52.565 (13.400) | [9] 2:05.869 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 2:05.869 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.949 (16.949) | [2] 29.907 (12.958) | [3] 43.016 (13.109) | [4] 55.629 (12.613) | [5] 1:07.036 (11.407) | [6] 1:17.466 (10.430) | [7] 1:27.411 (9.945) | [8] 1:38.105 (10.694) | [9] 1:48.882 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 1:48.882 |
|
2 |
(3) |
149. |
IGNATYUK Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.785 (16.785) | [2] 29.730 (12.945) | [3] 42.837 (13.107) | [4] 55.410 (12.573) | [5] 1:06.662 (11.252) | [6] 1:17.430 (10.768) | [7] 1:28.237 (10.807) | [8] 1:39.305 (11.068) | [9] 1:50.394 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 1:50.394 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.632 (16.632) | [2] 29.622 (12.990) | [3] 42.822 (13.200) | [4] 55.508 (12.686) | [5] 1:06.939 (11.431) | [6] 1:18.005 (11.066) | [7] 1:29.362 (11.357) | [8] 1:41.043 (11.681) | [9] 1:52.612 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 1:52.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.787 (16.787) | [2] 29.944 (13.157) | [3] 43.161 (13.217) | [4] 55.325 (12.164) | [5] 1:06.605 (11.280) | [6] 1:17.956 (11.351) | [7] 1:29.569 (11.613) | [8] 1:41.457 (11.888) | [9] 1:53.278 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 1:53.278 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:49.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.145 (17.145) | [2] 30.001 (12.856) | [3] 41.730 (11.729) | [4] 52.717 (10.987) | [5] 1:03.165 (10.448) | [6] 1:14.440 (11.275) | [7] 1:26.166 (11.726) | [8] 1:37.891 (11.725) | [9] 1:49.543 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 1:49.543 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.235 (17.235) | [2] 30.153 (12.918) | [3] 41.950 (11.797) | [4] 52.725 (10.775) | [5] 1:03.885 (11.160) | [6] 1:15.108 (11.223) | [7] 1:26.321 (11.213) | [8] 1:38.051 (11.730) | [9] 1:49.693 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 1:49.693 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:50.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.851 (16.851) | [2] 29.899 (13.048) | [3] 41.596 (11.697) | [4] 52.707 (11.111) | [5] 1:03.795 (11.088) | [6] 1:15.034 (11.239) | [7] 1:26.714 (11.680) | [8] 1:38.593 (11.879) | [9] 1:50.435 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 1:50.435 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:56.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.997 (16.997) | [2] 30.033 (13.036) | [3] 42.317 (12.284) | [4] 53.468 (11.151) | [5] 1:05.371 (11.903) | [6] 1:17.842 (12.471) | [7] 1:31.108 (13.266) | [8] 1:44.409 (13.301) | [9] 1:56.969 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 1:56.969 |
|