|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
IGNATYUK Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
50.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.684 (10.515) | [3] 29.106 (10.422) | [4] 39.888 (10.782) | [5] 50.677 (10.789) Official Finish Time: 50.677 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
KOZŁOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 20.082 (11.328) | [3] 31.086 (11.004) | [4] 42.413 (11.327) | [5] 53.729 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 53.729 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 20.184 (11.250) | [3] 31.310 (11.126) | [4] 42.620 (11.310) | [5] 53.933 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 53.933 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
54.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 20.304 (11.269) | [3] 31.479 (11.175) | [4] 42.746 (11.267) | [5] 54.034 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 54.034 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 18.521 (10.468) | [3] 28.700 (10.179) | [4] 39.149 (10.449) | [5] 49.850 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 49.850 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 19.013 (10.724) | [3] 29.337 (10.324) | [4] 40.021 (10.684) | [5] 50.889 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 50.889 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.670 (8.670) | [2] 19.968 (11.298) | [3] 31.033 (11.065) | [4] 42.126 (11.093) | [5] 53.072 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 53.072 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.783 (9.783) | [2] 21.886 (12.103) | [3] 49.043 (27.157) | [4] 1:11.779 (22.736) | [5] 1:28.021 (16.242) Official Finish Time: 1:28.021 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.628 (10.478) | [3] 29.197 (10.569) | [4] 39.899 (10.702) | [5] 50.692 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 50.692 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.343 (8.343) | [2] 18.800 (10.457) | [3] 29.294 (10.494) | [4] 39.982 (10.688) | [5] 50.767 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 50.767 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
50.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.005 (8.005) | [2] 18.665 (10.660) | [3] 29.477 (10.812) | [4] 40.256 (10.779) | [5] 50.971 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 50.971 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.068 (8.068) | [2] 18.546 (10.478) | [3] 28.808 (10.262) | [4] 38.994 (10.186) | [5] 49.141 (10.147) Official Finish Time: 49.141 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 18.644 (10.370) | [3] 28.830 (10.186) | [4] 39.149 (10.319) | [5] 49.353 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 49.353 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 19.016 (10.450) | [3] 28.993 (9.977) | [4] 39.268 (10.275) | [5] 49.485 (10.217) Official Finish Time: 49.485 |
|
4 |
(1) |
47. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
49.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.767 (10.351) | [3] 28.887 (10.120) | [4] 39.079 (10.192) | [5] 49.637 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 49.637 |
|