|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
34.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 24.775 (10.366) | [3] 34.797 (10.022) Official Finish Time: 34.797 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 26.349 (11.004) | [3] 36.953 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 36.953 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
LINDEMANN Klaus |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.177 (15.177) | [2] 26.582 (11.405) | [3] 37.172 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 37.172 |
|
4 |
(4) |
173. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.932 (15.932) | [2] 27.479 (11.547) | [3] 38.815 (11.336) Official Finish Time: 38.815 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
BRZOZOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
36.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.198 (14.198) | [2] 25.197 (10.999) | [3] 36.047 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 36.047 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
36.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.553 (14.553) | [2] 25.621 (11.068) | [3] 36.514 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 36.514 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 26.707 (11.419) | [3] 37.496 (10.790) Official Finish Time: 37.496 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.678 (15.678) | [2] 27.107 (11.429) | [3] 38.176 (11.069) Official Finish Time: 38.176 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
34.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.395 (13.395) | [2] 23.910 (10.515) | [3] 34.019 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 34.019 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
34.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.415 (13.415) | [2] 23.770 (10.355) | [3] 34.036 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 34.036 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 26.316 (11.439) | [3] 37.902 (11.586) Official Finish Time: 37.902 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 27.490 (12.053) | [3] 39.614 (12.125) Official Finish Time: 39.614 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
33.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.894 (13.894) | [2] 24.123 (10.229) | [3] 33.847 (9.724) Official Finish Time: 33.847 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.196 (14.196) | [2] 25.041 (10.845) | [3] 35.213 (10.172) Official Finish Time: 35.213 |
|
3 |
(5) |
114. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 25.580 (10.822) | [3] 35.945 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 35.945 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 26.063 (10.914) | [3] 36.319 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 36.319 |
|
5 |
(4) |
133. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.022 (16.022) | [2] 28.108 (12.086) | [3] 39.491 (11.383) Official Finish Time: 39.491 |
|