|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
96. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.907 (14.907) | [2] 26.435 (11.528) | [3] 37.685 (11.250) | [4] 48.867 (11.182) | [5] 59.694 (10.827) | [6] 1:10.856 (11.162) | [7] 1:21.783 (10.927) Official Finish Time: 1:21.497 |
|
2 |
(5) |
36. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:21.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.692 (14.692) | [2] 26.285 (11.593) | [3] 37.561 (11.276) | [4] 48.752 (11.191) | [5] 59.873 (11.121) | [6] 1:11.259 (11.386) | [7] 1:22.198 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 1:21.931 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
BIEŁY Bernard |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.682 (14.682) | [2] 26.525 (11.843) | [3] 37.903 (11.378) | [4] 56.572 (18.669) | [5] 1:12.971 (16.399) | [6] 1:25.785 (12.814) | [7] 1:38.328 (12.543) Official Finish Time: 1:38.061 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 26.798 (11.648) | [3] 38.253 (11.455) | [4] 54.880 (16.627) | [5] 1:13.541 (18.661) | [6] 1:27.413 (13.872) | [7] 1:41.120 (13.707) Official Finish Time: 1:40.847 |
|
- |
(4) |
75. |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:23.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.486 (14.486) | [2] 26.234 (11.748) | [3] 38.031 (11.797) | [4] 49.406 (11.375) | [5] 1:00.435 (11.029) | [6] 1:11.956 (11.521) | [7] 1:23.900 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 1:23.218 |
|
2 |
(5) |
33. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.854 (15.854) | [2] 27.309 (11.455) | [3] 38.815 (11.506) | [4] 1:01.703 (22.888) | [5] 1:13.384 (11.681) | [6] 1:25.351 (11.967) | [7] () Official Finish Time: 1:24.693 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.299 (14.299) | [2] 26.045 (11.746) | [3] 37.900 (11.855) | [4] 49.876 (11.976) | [5] 1:01.678 (11.802) | [6] 1:13.959 (12.281) | [7] 1:26.836 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 1:26.183 |
|
4 |
(2) |
133. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.798 (15.798) | [2] 1:08.419 (52.621) | [3] 1:22.218 (13.799) | [4] 1:36.295 (14.077) | [5] 2:02.692 (26.397) | [6] 9:21:39.882 Official Finish Time: 1:35.630 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.782 (20.782) | [2] 44.393 (23.611) | [3] 56.984 (12.591) | [4] 1:10.151 (13.167) | [5] 1:23.544 (13.393) | [6] 1:37.472 (13.928) | [7] 1:58.914 (21.442) Official Finish Time: 1:36.806 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.855 (14.855) | [2] 26.467 (11.612) | [3] 37.842 (11.375) | [4] 49.420 (11.578) | [5] 1:01.150 (11.730) | [6] 1:13.022 (11.872) | [7] 1:25.225 (12.203) Official Finish Time: 1:24.955 |
|
2 |
(5) |
115. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.246 (16.246) | [2] 28.303 (12.057) | [3] 40.065 (11.762) | [4] 52.185 (12.120) | [5] 1:04.391 (12.206) | [6] 1:16.954 (12.563) | [7] 1:29.407 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 1:29.137 |
|
3 |
(6) |
173. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:32.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.813 (15.813) | [2] 27.411 (11.598) | [3] 39.490 (12.079) | [4] 52.201 (12.711) | [5] 1:05.484 (13.283) | [6] 1:32.798 (27.314) | [7] () Official Finish Time: 1:32.495 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:33.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.768 (15.768) | [2] 28.321 (12.553) | [3] 40.841 (12.520) | [4] 53.708 (12.867) | [5] 1:06.804 (13.096) | [6] 1:20.196 (13.392) | [7] 1:33.536 (13.340) Official Finish Time: 1:33.265 |
|
5 |
(3) |
118. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.949 (15.949) | [2] 27.785 (11.836) | [3] 39.992 (12.207) | [4] 53.097 (13.105) | [5] 1:06.710 (13.613) | [6] 1:20.701 (13.991) | [7] 1:35.282 (14.581) Official Finish Time: 1:35.013 |
|
6 |
(1) |
130. |
JABŁOŃSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:07.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.986 (15.986) | [2] 38.549 (22.563) | [3] 1:00.145 (21.596) | [4] 1:18.945 (18.800) | [5] 1:37.020 (18.075) | [6] 1:53.408 (16.388) | [7] 2:07.943 (14.535) Official Finish Time: 2:07.670 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
BRZOZOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 59.991 (59.991) | [2] 1:11.068 (11.077) | [3] 1:22.486 (11.418) | [4] 1:42.164 (19.678) | [5] 9:28:11.436 Official Finish Time: 1:21.609 |
|
2 |
(6) |
34. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:00.466 (1:00.466) | [2] 1:12.970 (12.504) | [3] 1:25.283 (12.313) | [4] 1:44.630 (19.347) | [5] 9:28:11.436 Official Finish Time: 1:24.408 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
KIERSNOWSKI Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:04.216 (1:04.216) | [2] 1:17.398 (13.182) | [3] 1:30.405 (13.007) | [4] 1:57.555 (27.150) | [5] 9:28:11.436 Official Finish Time: 1:29.538 |
|
4 |
(5) |
112. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.306 (40.306) | [2] 1:06.489 (26.183) | [3] 1:19.782 (13.293) | [4] 1:32.961 (13.179) | [5] 9:28:11.436 Official Finish Time: 1:32.061 |
|
5 |
(4) |
105. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 59.767 (59.767) | [2] 1:14.449 (14.682) | [3] 1:29.683 (15.234) | [4] 1:45.370 (15.687) | [5] 9:28:11.436 Official Finish Time: 1:44.483 |
|
- |
(2) |
117. |
MARKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
116. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.569 (15.569) | [2] 27.850 (12.281) | [3] 40.174 (12.324) | [4] 52.528 (12.354) | [5] 1:05.197 (12.669) | [6] 1:18.147 (12.950) | [7] 1:30.986 (12.839) Official Finish Time: 1:30.540 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:30.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.252 (15.252) | [2] 27.473 (12.221) | [3] 39.995 (12.522) | [4] 52.629 (12.634) | [5] 1:05.473 (12.844) | [6] 1:18.265 (12.792) | [7] 1:30.960 (12.695) Official Finish Time: 1:30.542 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 27.659 (12.202) | [3] 40.277 (12.618) | [4] 52.941 (12.664) | [5] 1:05.700 (12.759) | [6] 1:18.557 (12.857) | [7] 1:31.399 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 1:30.973 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
LINDEMANN Klaus |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.900 (15.900) | [2] 27.939 (12.039) | [3] 40.386 (12.447) | [4] 53.276 (12.890) | [5] 1:05.892 (12.616) | [6] 1:18.638 (12.746) | [7] 1:31.623 (12.985) Official Finish Time: 1:31.194 |
|
5 |
(3) |
76. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.921 (15.921) | [2] 28.128 (12.207) | [3] 40.552 (12.424) | [4] 52.982 (12.430) | [5] 1:05.921 (12.939) | [6] 1:18.929 (13.008) | [7] 1:31.820 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 1:31.340 |
|