|
3. Distance |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
80. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.969 (16.969) | [2] 28.608 (11.639) | [3] 39.602 (10.994) | [4] 50.252 (10.650) | [5] 1:00.580 (10.328) | [6] 1:10.312 (9.732) | [7] 1:19.779 (9.467) | [8] 1:29.271 (9.492) | [9] 1:38.436 (9.166) Official Finish Time: 1:38.436 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
1:38.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.772 (16.772) | [2] 28.708 (11.936) | [3] 39.477 (10.769) | [4] 50.146 (10.669) | [5] 1:00.705 (10.559) | [6] 1:10.414 (9.709) | [7] 1:20.015 (9.601) | [8] 1:29.523 (9.508) | [9] 1:38.718 (9.196) Official Finish Time: 1:38.718 |
|
3 |
(2) |
174. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.997 (16.997) | [2] 28.796 (11.799) | [3] 39.385 (10.589) | [4] 50.050 (10.665) | [5] 1:00.596 (10.546) | [6] 1:10.433 (9.837) | [7] 1:20.140 (9.707) | [8] 1:29.582 (9.442) | [9] 1:38.854 (9.273) Official Finish Time: 1:38.854 |
|
4 |
(1) |
175. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.881 (16.881) | [2] 29.077 (12.196) | [3] 39.944 (10.867) | [4] 50.352 (10.408) | [5] 1:00.944 (10.592) | [6] 1:11.097 (10.153) | [7] 1:21.442 (10.345) | [8] 1:32.358 (10.916) | [9] 1:44.050 (11.693) Official Finish Time: 1:44.050 |
|
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:34.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.727 (14.727) | [2] 25.840 (11.113) | [3] 36.574 (10.734) | [4] 46.990 (10.416) | [5] 56.962 (9.972) | [6] 1:06.287 (9.325) | [7] 1:15.618 (9.331) | [8] 1:25.151 (9.533) | [9] 1:34.402 (9.251) Official Finish Time: 1:34.402 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 26.093 (11.136) | [3] 36.857 (10.764) | [4] 47.275 (10.418) | [5] 57.233 (9.958) | [6] 1:06.661 (9.428) | [7] 1:16.030 (9.369) | [8] 1:25.572 (9.542) | [9] 1:34.815 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 1:34.815 |
|
3 |
(4) |
164. |
FIRSOW Sergiei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.861 (14.861) | [2] 25.984 (11.123) | [3] 36.698 (10.714) | [4] 47.126 (10.428) | [5] 57.101 (9.975) | [6] 1:06.610 (9.509) | [7] 1:16.330 (9.720) | [8] 1:26.693 (10.363) | [9] 1:39.597 (12.904) Official Finish Time: 1:39.597 |
|
- |
(3) |
25. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 26.206 (11.130) | [3] 36.958 (10.752) | [4] 47.367 (10.409) | [5] 57.324 (9.957) | [6] 1:06.782 (9.458) | [7] 1:16.300 (9.518) | [8] 1:26.565 (10.265) | [9] 1:36.134 (9.569) Official Finish Time: - |
|