|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
RZEMIENIECKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.030 (19.030) | [2] 33.298 (14.268) | [3] 46.807 (13.509) | [4] 59.512 (12.705) | [5] 1:11.329 (11.817) | [6] 1:22.267 (10.938) | [7] 1:32.017 (9.750) | [8] 1:41.431 (9.414) | [9] 1:50.413 (8.983) Official Finish Time: 1:50.413 |
|
2 |
(1) |
164. |
FIRSOW Sergiei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.175 (19.175) | [2] 33.427 (14.252) | [3] 46.959 (13.532) | [4] 59.615 (12.656) | [5] 1:11.428 (11.813) | [6] 1:22.337 (10.909) | [7] 1:32.266 (9.929) | [8] 1:41.712 (9.446) | [9] 1:50.763 (9.051) Official Finish Time: 1:50.763 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
PATUTKIN Artsiom |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:51.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.364 (19.364) | [2] 33.545 (14.181) | [3] 47.101 (13.556) | [4] 59.757 (12.656) | [5] 1:11.546 (11.789) | [6] 1:22.461 (10.915) | [7] 1:32.452 (9.991) | [8] 1:42.102 (9.650) | [9] 1:51.526 (9.425) Official Finish Time: 1:51.526 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:37.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 26.677 (11.527) | [3] 37.592 (10.915) | [4] 47.938 (10.346) | [5] 57.818 (9.880) | [6] 1:07.383 (9.565) | [7] 1:17.140 (9.757) | [8] 1:27.221 (10.081) | [9] 1:37.555 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 1:37.555 |
|
2 |
(3) |
175. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.285 (15.285) | [2] 26.770 (11.485) | [3] 37.707 (10.937) | [4] 48.046 (10.339) | [5] 58.018 (9.972) | [6] 1:07.944 (9.926) | [7] 1:18.158 (10.214) | [8] 1:28.587 (10.429) | [9] 1:38.725 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 1:38.725 |
|
- |
(2) |
78. |
KOZŁOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.628 (18.628) | [2] 31.394 (12.766) | [3] 43.582 (12.188) | [4] 54.770 (11.188) | [5] 1:04.822 (10.052) | [6] 1:14.222 (9.400) | [7] 1:23.745 (9.523) | [8] 1:33.555 (9.810) | [9] 1:43.170 (9.615) Official Finish Time: 1:43.170 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
1:43.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.216 (18.216) | [2] 31.105 (12.889) | [3] 43.251 (12.146) | [4] 54.486 (11.235) | [5] 1:04.612 (10.126) | [6] 1:14.124 (9.512) | [7] 1:23.837 (9.713) | [8] 1:33.583 (9.746) | [9] 1:43.305 (9.722) Official Finish Time: 1:43.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:43.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.395 (18.395) | [2] 31.197 (12.802) | [3] 43.398 (12.201) | [4] 54.638 (11.240) | [5] 1:04.749 (10.111) | [6] 1:14.419 (9.670) | [7] 1:24.090 (9.671) | [8] 1:33.960 (9.870) | [9] 1:43.681 (9.721) Official Finish Time: 1:43.681 |
|
- |
(4) |
77. |
BOROWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
81. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.182 (17.182) | [2] 30.134 (12.952) | [3] 43.033 (12.899) | [4] 55.011 (11.978) | [5] 1:05.381 (10.370) | [6] 1:15.128 (9.747) | [7] 1:24.549 (9.421) | [8] 1:33.872 (9.323) | [9] 1:43.078 (9.207) Official Finish Time: 1:43.078 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:43.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.293 (17.293) | [2] 30.230 (12.937) | [3] 43.110 (12.880) | [4] 54.811 (11.701) | [5] 1:05.258 (10.447) | [6] 1:15.000 (9.742) | [7] 1:24.568 (9.568) | [8] 1:34.086 (9.518) | [9] 1:43.342 (9.257) Official Finish Time: 1:43.342 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
LAVEIKIN Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.410 (17.410) | [2] 30.324 (12.914) | [3] 43.239 (12.915) | [4] 55.164 (11.925) | [5] 1:05.538 (10.374) | [6] 1:15.336 (9.798) | [7] 1:24.717 (9.381) | [8] 1:34.181 (9.464) | [9] 1:43.660 (9.480) Official Finish Time: 1:43.660 |
|