500 m | MEN | 45.653 | ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014 |
500 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 48.484 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011 |
500 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 48.848 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011 |
|
1000 m | MEN | 1:36.532 | ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014 |
1000 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1:38.614 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011 |
1000 m | MEN | 1:42.916 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
|
1500 m | MEN | 2:32.274 | ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014 |
1500 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 2:40.198 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011 |
1500 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 2:44.882 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011 |
35. Place | MEN | ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014 |
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011 |
11. Place | MEN | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
14. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
39. Place | MEN | 1500 m | ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014 |
31. Place | MEN | 500 m | ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014 |
28. Place | MEN | 1000 m | ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014 |
|
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011 |
|
10. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
10. Place | MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
11. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010 |
|
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010 |
|
12. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
12. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
15. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
15. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |