|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
SAULITIS Jekabs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.016 (16.016) | [2] 28.188 (12.172) | [3] 40.371 (12.183) | [4] 52.435 (12.064) | [5] 1:04.426 (11.991) | [6] 1:15.222 (10.796) | [7] 1:25.125 (9.903) | [8] 1:34.869 (9.744) | [9] 1:44.622 (9.753) Official Finish Time: 1:44.622 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:46.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.203 (16.203) | [2] 28.441 (12.238) | [3] 40.618 (12.177) | [4] 52.645 (12.027) | [5] 1:04.509 (11.864) | [6] 1:14.825 (10.316) | [7] 1:25.104 (10.279) | [8] 1:35.662 (10.558) | [9] 1:46.469 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 1:46.469 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:47.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 28.317 (12.291) | [3] 40.499 (12.182) | [4] 52.544 (12.045) | [5] 1:04.418 (11.874) | [6] 1:15.298 (10.880) | [7] 1:25.849 (10.551) | [8] 1:36.752 (10.903) | [9] 1:47.769 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 1:47.769 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.714 (14.714) | [2] 24.731 (10.017) | [3] 35.275 (10.544) | [4] 45.786 (10.511) | [5] 56.209 (10.423) | [6] 1:06.813 (10.604) | [7] 1:17.336 (10.523) | [8] 1:27.834 (10.498) | [9] 1:38.364 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 1:38.364 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR |
|
1:38.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.702 (13.702) | [2] 24.369 (10.667) | [3] 35.013 (10.644) | [4] 45.539 (10.526) | [5] 55.997 (10.458) | [6] 1:06.502 (10.505) | [7] 1:17.114 (10.612) | [8] 1:27.948 (10.834) | [9] 1:38.767 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:38.767 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:38.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.944 (13.944) | [2] 24.461 (10.517) | [3] 35.133 (10.672) | [4] 45.642 (10.509) | [5] 56.067 (10.425) | [6] 1:06.627 (10.560) | [7] 1:17.242 (10.615) | [8] 1:28.060 (10.818) | [9] 1:38.883 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:38.883 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
1:44.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.253 (14.253) | [2] 24.987 (10.734) | [3] 35.477 (10.490) | [4] 46.093 (10.616) | [5] 57.066 (10.973) | [6] 1:08.426 (11.360) | [7] 1:20.286 (11.860) | [8] 1:32.449 (12.163) | [9] 1:44.438 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 1:44.438 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:39.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.147 (14.147) | [2] 24.748 (10.601) | [3] 35.550 (10.802) | [4] 46.543 (10.993) | [5] 57.345 (10.802) | [6] 1:07.850 (10.505) | [7] 1:18.176 (10.326) | [8] 1:28.738 (10.562) | [9] 1:39.107 (10.369) Official Finish Time: 1:39.107 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:39.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.400 (14.400) | [2] 24.756 (10.356) | [3] 35.692 (10.936) | [4] 46.705 (11.013) | [5] 57.471 (10.766) | [6] 1:07.965 (10.494) | [7] 1:18.322 (10.357) | [8] 1:28.812 (10.490) | [9] 1:39.233 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 1:39.233 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
SALIYENKO Hleb |
BLR |
|
1:40.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.390 (14.390) | [2] 24.922 (10.532) | [3] 35.834 (10.912) | [4] 46.826 (10.992) | [5] 57.615 (10.789) | [6] 1:08.217 (10.602) | [7] 1:18.943 (10.726) | [8] 1:29.868 (10.925) | [9] 1:40.628 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 1:40.628 |
|
4 |
(1) |
22. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:50.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.146 (14.146) | [2] 24.934 (10.788) | [3] 36.210 (11.276) | [4] 47.492 (11.282) | [5] 59.236 (11.744) | [6] 1:11.849 (12.613) | [7] 1:24.759 (12.910) | [8] 1:37.538 (12.779) | [9] 1:50.087 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 1:50.087 |
|