|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:45.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.057 (16.057) | [2] 28.028 (11.971) | [3] 39.665 (11.637) | [4] 51.347 (11.682) | [5] 1:02.261 (10.914) | [6] 1:13.207 (10.946) | [7] 1:23.965 (10.758) | [8] 1:34.721 (10.756) | [9] 1:45.432 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 1:45.432 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.826 (15.826) | [2] 27.739 (11.913) | [3] 39.456 (11.717) | [4] 51.176 (11.720) | [5] 1:02.667 (11.491) | [6] 1:13.415 (10.748) | [7] 1:24.331 (10.916) | [8] 1:35.211 (10.880) | [9] 1:45.926 (10.715) Official Finish Time: 1:45.926 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
1:46.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.738 (15.738) | [2] 27.630 (11.892) | [3] 39.353 (11.723) | [4] 51.077 (11.724) | [5] 1:02.520 (11.443) | [6] 1:13.332 (10.812) | [7] 1:24.284 (10.952) | [8] 1:35.457 (11.173) | [9] 1:46.339 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:46.339 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:48.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.914 (15.914) | [2] 27.897 (11.983) | [3] 39.566 (11.669) | [4] 51.470 (11.904) | [5] 1:02.819 (11.349) | [6] 1:13.877 (11.058) | [7] 1:25.297 (11.420) | [8] 1:37.271 (11.974) | [9] 1:48.721 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 1:48.721 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:45.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.112 (16.112) | [2] 28.061 (11.949) | [3] 40.271 (12.210) | [4] 52.311 (12.040) | [5] 1:03.243 (10.932) | [6] 1:13.691 (10.448) | [7] 1:24.020 (10.329) | [8] 1:34.581 (10.561) | [9] 1:45.182 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 1:45.182 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
1:45.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 27.716 (11.746) | [3] 40.136 (12.420) | [4] 52.009 (11.873) | [5] 1:02.855 (10.846) | [6] 1:13.276 (10.421) | [7] 1:24.073 (10.797) | [8] 1:35.131 (11.058) | [9] 1:45.937 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 1:45.937 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:46.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 27.613 (11.849) | [3] 40.050 (12.437) | [4] 51.868 (11.818) | [5] 1:02.883 (11.015) | [6] 1:13.739 (10.856) | [7] 1:24.672 (10.933) | [8] 1:35.576 (10.904) | [9] 1:46.044 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 1:46.044 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.654 (15.654) | [2] 27.840 (12.186) | [3] 40.231 (12.391) | [4] 52.216 (11.985) | [5] 1:03.113 (10.897) | [6] 1:14.059 (10.946) | [7] 1:25.604 (11.545) | [8] 1:38.268 (12.664) | [9] 1:51.121 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 1:51.121 |
|