|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
88. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.630 (16.630) | [2] 27.830 (11.200) | [3] 39.071 (11.241) | [4] 50.927 (11.856) | [5] 1:02.438 (11.511) | [6] 1:12.919 (10.481) | [7] 1:22.905 (9.986) | [8] 1:33.244 (10.339) | [9] 1:43.709 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 1:43.709 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:44.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 27.692 (11.258) | [3] 38.953 (11.261) | [4] 50.801 (11.848) | [5] 1:02.201 (11.400) | [6] 1:12.474 (10.273) | [7] 1:22.879 (10.405) | [8] 1:33.645 (10.766) | [9] 1:44.549 (10.904) Official Finish Time: 1:44.549 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:45.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.884 (16.884) | [2] 27.949 (11.065) | [3] 39.147 (11.198) | [4] 50.903 (11.756) | [5] 1:02.269 (11.366) | [6] 1:12.888 (10.619) | [7] 1:23.489 (10.601) | [8] 1:34.212 (10.723) | [9] 1:45.006 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 1:45.006 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:47.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.254 (16.254) | [2] 27.592 (11.338) | [3] 38.843 (11.251) | [4] 50.688 (11.845) | [5] 1:02.542 (11.854) | [6] 1:13.511 (10.969) | [7] 1:24.683 (11.172) | [8] 1:36.168 (11.485) | [9] 1:47.813 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 1:47.813 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
NOVIKOV Roman |
BLR |
|
1:54.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.205 (17.205) | [2] 28.674 (11.469) | [3] 40.460 (11.786) | [4] 52.695 (12.235) | [5] 1:05.055 (12.360) | [6] 1:17.436 (12.381) | [7] 1:29.713 (12.277) | [8] 1:42.116 (12.403) | [9] 1:54.485 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 1:54.485 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:45.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.818 (17.818) | [2] 29.996 (12.178) | [3] 41.932 (11.936) | [4] 53.677 (11.745) | [5] 1:05.248 (11.571) | [6] 1:15.359 (10.111) | [7] 1:25.354 (9.995) | [8] 1:35.504 (10.150) | [9] 1:45.561 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:45.561 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:47.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.012 (18.012) | [2] 30.173 (12.161) | [3] 42.068 (11.895) | [4] 53.804 (11.736) | [5] 1:05.389 (11.585) | [6] 1:16.006 (10.617) | [7] 1:26.608 (10.602) | [8] 1:36.958 (10.350) | [9] 1:47.195 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 1:47.195 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:48.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.683 (17.683) | [2] 29.897 (12.214) | [3] 41.801 (11.904) | [4] 53.583 (11.782) | [5] 1:05.190 (11.607) | [6] 1:15.901 (10.711) | [7] 1:26.615 (10.714) | [8] 1:37.498 (10.883) | [9] 1:48.539 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 1:48.539 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
133. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:43.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.228 (16.228) | [2] 29.252 (13.024) | [3] 41.432 (12.180) | [4] 51.755 (10.323) | [5] 1:01.718 (9.963) | [6] 1:11.933 (10.215) | [7] 1:22.294 (10.361) | [8] 1:32.810 (10.516) | [9] 1:43.283 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 1:43.283 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:43.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 29.147 (13.020) | [3] 41.354 (12.207) | [4] 51.959 (10.605) | [5] 1:01.974 (10.015) | [6] 1:12.052 (10.078) | [7] 1:22.410 (10.358) | [8] 1:33.006 (10.596) | [9] 1:43.686 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 1:43.686 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
PAVLOV Alexander |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:45.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.311 (16.311) | [2] 29.376 (13.065) | [3] 41.648 (12.272) | [4] 52.032 (10.384) | [5] 1:02.027 (9.995) | [6] 1:12.388 (10.361) | [7] 1:22.694 (10.306) | [8] 1:33.591 (10.897) | [9] 1:45.689 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 1:45.689 |
|
4 |
(1) |
132. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
2:24.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.480 (16.480) | [2] 29.312 (12.832) | [3] 41.854 (12.542) | [4] 52.105 (10.251) | [5] 1:02.092 (9.987) | [6] 1:12.201 (10.109) | [7] 1:39.859 (27.658) | [8] 2:08.080 (28.221) | [9] 2:24.151 (16.071) Official Finish Time: 2:24.151 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:36.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.761 (14.761) | [2] 25.873 (11.112) | [3] 35.860 (9.987) | [4] 45.884 (10.024) | [5] 55.879 (9.995) | [6] 1:05.896 (10.017) | [7] 1:16.228 (10.332) | [8] 1:26.686 (10.458) | [9] 1:36.969 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 1:36.969 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:37.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.492 (14.492) | [2] 25.869 (11.377) | [3] 36.072 (10.203) | [4] 46.062 (9.990) | [5] 56.001 (9.939) | [6] 1:05.986 (9.985) | [7] 1:16.334 (10.348) | [8] 1:26.868 (10.534) | [9] 1:37.097 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 1:37.097 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.942 (11.364) | [3] 36.219 (10.277) | [4] 46.103 (9.884) | [5] 56.061 (9.958) | [6] 1:06.199 (10.138) | [7] 1:16.516 (10.317) | [8] 1:26.975 (10.459) | [9] 1:37.153 (10.178) Official Finish Time: 1:37.153 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:37.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.687 (14.687) | [2] 26.052 (11.365) | [3] 36.320 (10.268) | [4] 46.240 (9.920) | [5] 56.222 (9.982) | [6] 1:06.072 (9.850) | [7] 1:16.429 (10.357) | [8] 1:27.039 (10.610) | [9] 1:37.508 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 1:37.508 |
|
5 |
(5) |
127. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:25.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.405 (14.405) | [2] 25.762 (11.357) | [3] 35.959 (10.197) | [4] 45.957 (9.998) | [5] 56.087 (10.130) | [6] 1:29.423 (33.336) | [7] 1:58.116 (28.693) | [8] 2:13.570 (15.454) | [9] 2:25.161 (11.591) Official Finish Time: 2:25.161 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:35.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.144 (14.144) | [2] 24.649 (10.505) | [3] 35.041 (10.392) | [4] 45.210 (10.169) | [5] 55.053 (9.843) | [6] 1:04.888 (9.835) | [7] 1:14.885 (9.997) | [8] 1:25.003 (10.118) | [9] 1:35.253 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 1:35.253 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 24.548 (10.518) | [3] 34.934 (10.386) | [4] 45.087 (10.153) | [5] 55.028 (9.941) | [6] 1:05.011 (9.983) | [7] 1:14.996 (9.985) | [8] 1:25.111 (10.115) | [9] 1:35.339 (10.228) Official Finish Time: 1:35.339 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:35.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.321 (14.321) | [2] 24.827 (10.506) | [3] 35.125 (10.298) | [4] 45.292 (10.167) | [5] 55.151 (9.859) | [6] 1:05.076 (9.925) | [7] 1:15.119 (10.043) | [8] 1:25.190 (10.071) | [9] 1:35.433 (10.243) Official Finish Time: 1:35.433 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:35.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.260 (14.260) | [2] 24.752 (10.492) | [3] 35.149 (10.397) | [4] 45.435 (10.286) | [5] 55.281 (9.846) | [6] 1:05.217 (9.936) | [7] 1:15.298 (10.081) | [8] 1:25.450 (10.152) | [9] 1:35.859 (10.409) Official Finish Time: 1:35.859 |
|