|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
138. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.258 (16.258) | [2] 28.079 (11.821) | [3] 38.779 (10.700) | [4] 48.648 (9.869) | [5] 58.423 (9.775) | [6] 1:08.318 (9.895) | [7] 1:18.243 (9.925) | [8] 1:28.442 (10.199) | [9] 1:38.767 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 1:38.767 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:39.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.443 (16.443) | [2] 28.190 (11.747) | [3] 38.945 (10.755) | [4] 48.895 (9.950) | [5] 58.864 (9.969) | [6] 1:08.610 (9.746) | [7] 1:18.811 (10.201) | [8] 1:29.301 (10.490) | [9] 1:39.507 (10.206) Official Finish Time: 1:39.507 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:39.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 28.326 (11.698) | [3] 39.094 (10.768) | [4] 48.965 (9.871) | [5] 58.673 (9.708) | [6] 1:08.584 (9.911) | [7] 1:18.867 (10.283) | [8] 1:29.394 (10.527) | [9] 1:39.674 (10.280) Official Finish Time: 1:39.674 |
|
4 |
(1) |
99. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
2:02.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.480 (16.480) | [2] 28.322 (11.842) | [3] 38.864 (10.542) | [4] 48.761 (9.897) | [5] 58.591 (9.830) | [6] 1:08.548 (9.957) | [7] 1:34.571 (26.023) | [8] 1:49.882 (15.311) | [9] 2:02.687 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 2:02.687 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
131. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:46.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.476 (17.476) | [2] 32.341 (14.865) | [3] 46.666 (14.325) | [4] 57.147 (10.481) | [5] 1:06.905 (9.758) | [6] 1:16.620 (9.715) | [7] 1:26.569 (9.949) | [8] 1:36.703 (10.134) | [9] 1:46.786 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 1:46.786 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:47.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.260 (17.260) | [2] 32.022 (14.762) | [3] 46.508 (14.486) | [4] 57.001 (10.493) | [5] 1:06.752 (9.751) | [6] 1:16.499 (9.747) | [7] 1:26.428 (9.929) | [8] 1:36.663 (10.235) | [9] 1:47.044 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:47.044 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:47.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.186 (17.186) | [2] 31.916 (14.730) | [3] 46.589 (14.673) | [4] 57.437 (10.848) | [5] 1:07.278 (9.841) | [6] 1:17.047 (9.769) | [7] 1:26.930 (9.883) | [8] 1:37.008 (10.078) | [9] 1:47.242 (10.234) Official Finish Time: 1:47.242 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:50.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.362 (17.362) | [2] 32.143 (14.781) | [3] 46.498 (14.355) | [4] 57.077 (10.579) | [5] 1:07.552 (10.475) | [6] 1:17.670 (10.118) | [7] 1:28.100 (10.430) | [8] 1:38.983 (10.883) | [9] 1:50.125 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:50.125 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:45.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.013 (16.013) | [2] 29.189 (13.176) | [3] 41.671 (12.482) | [4] 53.127 (11.456) | [5] 1:03.876 (10.749) | [6] 1:14.254 (10.378) | [7] 1:24.652 (10.398) | [8] 1:35.059 (10.407) | [9] 1:45.337 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 1:45.337 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:45.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 29.333 (13.443) | [3] 41.854 (12.521) | [4] 53.311 (11.457) | [5] 1:03.999 (10.688) | [6] 1:14.386 (10.387) | [7] 1:24.853 (10.467) | [8] 1:35.189 (10.336) | [9] 1:45.487 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:45.487 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:55.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 29.370 (13.283) | [3] 47.114 (17.744) | [4] 57.575 (10.461) | [5] 1:07.845 (10.270) | [6] 1:18.430 (10.585) | [7] 1:29.489 (11.059) | [8] 1:41.857 (12.368) | [9] 1:55.105 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 1:55.105 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
2:13.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.909 (15.909) | [2] 29.266 (13.357) | [3] 51.330 (22.064) | [4] 1:05.993 (14.663) | [5] 1:20.177 (14.184) | [6] 1:33.392 (13.215) | [7] 1:47.150 (13.758) | [8] 2:00.459 (13.309) | [9] 2:13.467 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 2:13.467 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
134. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:45.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.768 (18.768) | [2] 33.443 (14.675) | [3] 45.757 (12.314) | [4] 56.805 (11.048) | [5] 1:06.961 (10.156) | [6] 1:16.329 (9.368) | [7] 1:25.860 (9.531) | [8] 1:35.798 (9.938) | [9] 1:45.573 (9.775) Official Finish Time: 1:45.573 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:45.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.628 (18.628) | [2] 33.319 (14.691) | [3] 45.656 (12.337) | [4] 56.705 (11.049) | [5] 1:06.952 (10.247) | [6] 1:16.707 (9.755) | [7] 1:26.395 (9.688) | [8] 1:36.230 (9.835) | [9] 1:45.810 (9.580) Official Finish Time: 1:45.810 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.059 (19.059) | [2] 33.746 (14.687) | [3] 45.970 (12.224) | [4] 56.919 (10.949) | [5] 1:07.095 (10.176) | [6] 1:16.810 (9.715) | [7] 1:26.501 (9.691) | [8] 1:36.401 (9.900) | [9] 1:45.810 (9.409) Official Finish Time: 1:45.810 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
PAVLOV Alexander |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:46.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.948 (18.948) | [2] 33.607 (14.659) | [3] 45.855 (12.248) | [4] 57.051 (11.196) | [5] 1:07.212 (10.161) | [6] 1:16.885 (9.673) | [7] 1:26.562 (9.677) | [8] 1:36.491 (9.929) | [9] 1:46.089 (9.599) Official Finish Time: 1:46.089 |
|